View Bid Results For Acsr Tenders

We found 5662 Bid Results related to acsr tenders. You can find Contractor details who won acsr tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
3084
1400
1178
Tender Publishing Platform
624
5038
State / UT
36
2019
661
500
483
279
271
186
181
144
142
121
117
112
93
39
36
35
33
33
24
23
20
17
16
15
14
9
8
8
6
5
4
3
2
2
1
Contract Value
2715
1100
1320
516
Publish Date
6
2
0
0
0
Sector
24
4360
516
173
113
95
83
64
61
56
33
28
14
11
10
8
8
7
6
5
4
2
2
2
1
Ownership
5
2868
2107
525
157
5
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–50 of 5662 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Sep 02, 2026 Contract Value : 123.75 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 9
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 01, 2026 Contract Value : 1.21 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Sep 02, 2026 Contract Value : 26.50 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Himachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 46.77 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 6
Uttarakhand View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Aug 20, 2026 Contract Value : 59.30 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Aug 22, 2026 Contract Value : 1.98 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Uttarakhand View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 26.71 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 9
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 9
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 87.70 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Himachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 19, 2026 Contract Value : 57,000
Government Departments No of Bidders 9
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 2
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 17, 2026 Contract Value : 14.86 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 9.73 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders