Sports And Recreational Equipment Tenders from India

488 Sports And Recreational Equipment tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 488 live Tender for Sports And Recreational Equipment are available in Sports And Recreational Equipment Tender section You can further filter Sports And Recreational Equipment tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Defence Online #57075028 Live
Bids Are invited for Dumbbells (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left 30,600
Government Departments
3.
Defence Online #57213604 Live
Bids Are invited for Volleyball Items
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
6.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left 3.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
7.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57205705 Live
Tender For The Provn Of Skating Ring At Junior Wing Of The School
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
8.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57220151 Live
Tender For Supply Of Gold Medals For Students
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 7 days left 1.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
9.
Defence Online #57028077 Live
Bids Are invited for Multi Gym Machine
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
10.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Online #57080395 Live
Tender For Supply Of Easton Consumable And Non-Consumable Archery Equipment
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 2 days left 1.07 Crore
Government Departments
11.
Banking and Finance Online #57086667 Live
Bids Are invited for Kids Play Ground Equipment
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 2 days left 20.80 Lakh
Government Departments
12.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Online #57097324 Live
Bids Are invited for Consumable Equipment
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 2 days left 7.37 Lakh
Government Departments
13.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Online #57123225 Live
Tender For Procurement Of Kookaburra Hockey Balls
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 7 days left 3.67 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
14.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56934165 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Supply Of It Equipments And Sports Item
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 9 days left 10.31 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
20.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left 2.54 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 2 days left 50,000
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left 1.96 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
26.
Tourism Online #57280125 Live
Tender For Supplyof Paragliding Equipment
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left 3.81 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left 13.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
31.
Public Administrative Department Online #57284966 Closed
Tender For Establishment Of An Open Gym In Gram Panchayat Soda.
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 0 days left 2.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
32.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57310769 Live
Tender For Supply Of Sports Items & Sports Uniform
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 9 days left 5.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left 5.39 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left 5.14 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
39.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57270322 Live
Bids Are invited for Play Equipment
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left 5.66 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left 16.52 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
43.
Home Affairs Online #57330140 Live
Bids Are invited for Cricket Trouser (Q3)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left 9.68 Lakh
Local Bodies
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 14 days left 8.47 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
49.
Defence Online #57074978 Live
Bids Are invited for Hand Rower (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left 15.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
53.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57136404 Live
Bids Are invited for Sports Material
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
55.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57308268 Live
Bids Are Invited For Net For Cricket Practice Pitch Total Quantity :
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
56.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57314663 Live
Bids Are invited for Fitness Equipment
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left 8.00 Lakh
Government Departments
58.
Public Administrative Department Online #57285142 Closed
Tender For Establishment Of An Open Gym At Gram Panchayat Lawa.
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 0 days left 2.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 1.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
61.
Defence Online #57324137 Live
Bids Are invited for S Le
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
62.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 8 days left 1.24 Lakh
Government Departments
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left 49.49 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
65.
Public Administrative Department Online #57227334 Live
Tender For The Installation Of An Open Gym Under The Gandhi Colony Flyover.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left 6.35 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
66.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57228285 Live
Bids Are invited for Sports Mats (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
67.
Banking and Finance Online #57246796 Live
Bids Are Invited For Cn Brooch For 35 Gm Cn 35Mm Medal
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
69.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Online #57259579 Live
Bids Are invited for Tennis Ball (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
70.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57274590 Live
Bids Are invited for Outdoor Slide (V2) (Q4)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
71.
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 17 days left 24.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
77.
Defence Online #57356704 Live
Bids Are invited for Trophy Stand
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
78.
Public Administrative Department Online #57358928 Live
Tender For Open Gym Installation Work Kiln Lane
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 7 days left 2.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 19.73 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 10 days left 99,000
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 10 days left 99,000
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
85.
Public Administrative Department Online #57281810 Live
Tender for Work Of Setting Up Open Gym In Government Primary School Dhadhariya
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left 2.89 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left 2.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
87.
Public Administrative Department Online #57283107 Closed
Tender For Establishment Of An Open Gym In Gram Panchayat Chainpura.
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 0 days left 2.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
89.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Online #57269609 Live
Bids Are invited for Sports Equipment
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 12 days left 64.79 Lakh
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left 2.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
96.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Online #57287215 Live
Bids Are invited for Stc Imphal Non Consumable
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 15 days left 21.64 Lakh
Government Departments
97.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Online #57287838 Live
Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Gym Equipments Under Sasci
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 15 days left 1.52 Crore
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
98.
Defence Online #57309804 Live
Bids Are invited for Dumbbells (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left 74.63 Lakh
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders