Soap Bar Tenders from India

29 Soap Bar tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 29 live Tender for Soap Bar are available in Soap Bar Tender section You can further filter Soap Bar tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
2.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57299982 Live
Tender For Supply Of Toilet Soap 150 Gram (Lifeboy Gold Soap) For Rme, Hkrnl, T/A Staf
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 2 days left 6.17 Lakh
Government Departments
3.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57019936 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for 1.81190022700 Liquid Soap In 250 Ml Bottle With Pump
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
4.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57263852 Live
Bids Are Invited For Soap Kit
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
5.
Railways Online #56867497 Live
Supply Of Soap Toilet in cake of 100 grams
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 23 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
6.
Railways Online #57033699 Live
Supply Of SOAP SOFT TYPE-I TO IS:7532/2018
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 5 days left 4.40 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
8.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57154777 Live
Bids Are invited for Toilet Soap Conforming To Is 2888 (V3) (Q4)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
10.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 2.22 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
11.
Railways Online #56510314 Live
Supply Of LIQUID SOAP CONTAINER
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
13.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57116935 Live
Bids Are invited for Toilet Soap Conforming To Is 2888 (V3) (Q4)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left 1.65 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
16.
Railways Online #56859542 Live
Supply Of S LE TOILET SOAP
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 21 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
18.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 3,840
Cooperative
19.
Defence Online #57231182 Live
Bids Are invited for Naval Store Items
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left 1.84 Lakh
Government Departments
21.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57287979 Live
Bids Are invited for Soft Soap (V2) Conforming To Is 7532 (Q3)
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 2.12 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
24.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57278081 Live
Bids Are invited for Raw Materail
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 25.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
26.
Railways Online #57133349 Live
Supply Of LIQUID SOAP.
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders