Safety And Security Equipment Tenders from India

2960 Safety And Security Equipment tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 2960 live Tender for Safety And Security Equipment are available in Safety And Security Equipment Tender section You can further filter Safety And Security Equipment tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Railways Online #56569713 Live
Supply Of Nylon rope ladder.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
5.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
7.
Road Transport and Highways Online #56800680 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Laminated And Toughened Safety Glass
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 4.80 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 1.47 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
12.
Environment and Forests Online #56936753 Live
Bids Are invited for Full Body Harness
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
13.
Defence Online #56927692 Live
Bids Are invited for Vr Sniper Trg Module
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 22 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
15.
Defence Online #57054427 Live
Bids Are invited for Mass Alert System
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 1.94 Lakh
Government Departments
17.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57065545 Live
Bids Are invited for Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) Isi Marked To Is 15683 (Q2)
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 26 days left 41.99 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
24.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56971429 Live
Bids Are invited for Projectile Trap System
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
26.
Railways Online #56970513 Live
Supply Of Procurement of 65 mm lever padlock
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
27.
Metro Rail Online #56975104 Live
Bids Are invited for Slings
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 13.19 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
31.
Railways Online #56992684 Live
Supply Of Fire Suppression System
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 3.01 Crore
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 1.20 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 1.70 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 20,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
45.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
52.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57026016 Live
Bids Are invited for Cctv Camera
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 20.00 Lakh
Government Departments
53.
Agriculture Offline #57158559 Live
Tender For Supply And Installation Of Cctv Cameras
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 1.95 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 40,000
Government Departments
63.
Banking and Finance Online #57218020 Live
Bids Are invited for Safes (V3) Isi Marked To Is 550 (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left 5.09 Crore
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 15.30 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 69.12 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 3.79 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
70.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
71.
Railways Online #57208255 Live
Supply Of Electric voice message sounder
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
73.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57209277 Live
Tender For Barricading Works For Ta 26-27
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
74.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57206032 Live
Bids Are invited for Marine Cctv System
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
81.
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
82.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57250303 Live
Bids Are invited for Full Face Mask Respirator
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 20 days left 98.69 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
87.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 50.84 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
96.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Online #57104175 Live
Bids Are invited for Convex Mirror (Road Safety) (Q3)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
98.
Defence Online #57111562 Live
Bids Are invited for Ip Camera
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left 1.25 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders