Optical Fibre Cable Tenders from India

143 Optical Fibre Cable tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 143 live Tender for Optical Fibre Cable are available in Optical Fibre Cable Tender section You can further filter Optical Fibre Cable tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 21 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
6.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57117203 Live
Bids Are invited for Fiber Optic Communication Trainers
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 32.15 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 51.07 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 2.43 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 56.82 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
19.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57080398 Live
Tender For Ofc Rehabilitation Work In Meerut Ba - Approx. Route Length 17.985 Km
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 45.59 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
21.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57195522 Live
Bids Are invited for Bill Of Quantities
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left 88.69 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
26.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
27.
Communications and Information Technology Offline #57274163 Live
Corrigendum Tender For Central Railway Kavach & Lte Underground Ofc Project
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
28.
Agriculture Offline #57271450 Live
Extension Tender For Supply Of Ofc Internet Line
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 5.63 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 47.50 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 23.20 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 20 days left 5.02 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 8.41 Lakh
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
45.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #57186867 Live
Bids Are invited for Optical Fibre Cable For Networking (Q3)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
47.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57214867 Live
Tender For Supply Of Optical Fibre Cable And Associated Item = Limited
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
49.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #56743737 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Supply Of Fiber Optic Cable
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
51.
Defence Online #57263213 Live
Bids Are invited for Ofc Cable 4 Fible
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 33,300
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 28.25 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
54.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57286038 Live
Bids Are invited for Bill Of Quantities
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
56.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 1.30 Crore
Government Departments
57.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 2.56 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 1.95 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
67.
Railways Online #57098731 Live
Supply Of Supply of 24 Fiber Armoured cable.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left 11.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
69.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57230368 Live
Bids Are invited for Ofc Related Works In Amu C Us
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left 3.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 8.40 Lakh
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 15.79 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 1.66 Crore
Government Departments
77.
Closes Oct 14, 2026 · 42 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
80.
Defence Online #57026015 Live
Bids Are invited for Ofc Route Marker
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 1.94 Crore
Government Departments
85.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57193781 Live
Bids Are invited for Optical Fibre Cable For Networking (Q3)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 47.95 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
92.
Railways Online #57139836 Live
Supply Of optical fibre Cable => Limited
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 3.15 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left 48.48 Lakh
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 49.65 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders