Miscellaneous Tenders from India

312 Miscellaneous tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 312 live Tender for Miscellaneous are available in Miscellaneous Tender section You can further filter Miscellaneous tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
3.
Railways Online #56967508 Live
Supply Of MILLING INSERT LH
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
5.
Public Administrative Department Online #57148863 Live
Tender For Miscellaneous Services
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
6.
Railways Online #56960688 Live
Supply Of FRP CLEAT FOR MAINLINE EMU
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 59.73 Lakh
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
12.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57252099 Live
Corrigendum Tender For Supply Of Raw Material For Guest House At Iiser Tirupati
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
14.
Railways Online #57268905 Live
Supply Of HEXAGONAL HEAD BOLT => Limited
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
17.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
22.
Power Offline #57313214 Live
Tender For Supply Of Ms Fasteners .
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
24.
Metro Rail Online #57033920 Live
Supply Of 03261497
Closes Oct 01, 2026 · 27 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
26.
Public Administrative Department Online #57148899 Live
Tender For Miscellaneous Services
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 47,050
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
32.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57263746 Live
Bids Are Invited For 9M113M0100873 Insert For Ep
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 1.32 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
36.
Public Administrative Department Online #57319598 Live
Short dated tender - Tender for General Item Supply Work For Election 2026
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left 9.30 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
38.
Agriculture Online #57335279 Live
Tender For Miscellaneous Services
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left 5.64 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
39.
Agriculture Online #57335282 Live
Tender For Miscellaneous Services
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left 5.52 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
40.
Agriculture Online #57335287 Live
Tender For Miscellaneous Services
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left 3.09 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
43.
Railways Online #56973526 Closed
Supply Of DEE-SHACKLE
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Dadra and Nagar Haveli View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Ref Document 8.78 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 7.90 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
52.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57172693 Live
Bids Are invited for Pneumatic Mbf Fastener Installation Tool Angle Head 90 Degree
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
56.
Railways Online #57235794 Live
Supply Of Drilling Insert For T-08. Make:
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left 1.48 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
60.
Railways Online #57213020 Live
Supply Of Red insulating Varnish
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
61.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57259728 Live
Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Oem Spares For Shimadzu Gc
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
67.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
71.
Agriculture Online #57335275 Live
Tender For Miscellaneous Services
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left 4.43 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
72.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 106.25 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
79.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
80.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57183204 Closed
Bids Are Invited For T007805015435 Insert Cnmg 190612 Rp Kck15B / Gn Ic915
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
81.
Railways Online #57133299 Closed
Supply Of Annealed Copper Split Pin => Limited
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
82.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
83.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57157648 Live
Bids Are Invited For 9P5605033 Shackle For Ep
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 12 days left 12.00 Crore
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
98.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57305210 Live
Tender For Refit Work 136-- Miscellaneous Services
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
100.
Railways Online #57308849 Live
Supply Of THINNER-218 FOR VARNISH ELMOTHERM
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders