Electrical Wire Tenders from India

1842 Electrical Wire tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 1842 live Tender for Electrical Wire are available in Electrical Wire Tender section You can further filter Electrical Wire tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
5.
Railways Online #56823104 Closed
Supply Of Rope wire steel 18 mm
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 4.98 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
10.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 4.77 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 24 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 1.47 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 2.68 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 21 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 55.65 Lakh
Government Departments
20.
Railways Online #57002119 Closed
Supply Of CABLE 12E AWG
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
22.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57136505 Live
Bids Are invited for Cables Medium Voltage Power Xlpe
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 2.64 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
29.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Online #57145867 Live
Bids Are Invited For Procurement Of Dimmer , Procurement Of Conductor
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
30.
Science and Technology Offline #57204389 Live
Tender For Strain Gage Cables
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left 6.55 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
33.
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
34.
Defence Online #57206975 Live
Bids Are invited for Ord Stores
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
38.
Railways Online #57098378 Live
Supply Of NYLON CABLE TIES ST-6 NR SELF
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
43.
Dairy Online #57222802 Live
Tender For Supply Of Flexi Cable
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left 29,000
Cooperative
46.
Public Administrative Department Online #56758968 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Purchase Of Cable 1C X 2.5 Sq.Mm Copper (Blue & White)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
48.
Railways Online #57220552 Live
Supply Of Single core Elastomeric cable
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
50.
Railways Online #57033613 Live
Supply Of CABLE WTR CLD TCH PWR 30 FEET
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
52.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 28.57 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 5.45 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
59.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57107283 Live
Bids Are invited for Rm Boq
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
62.
Science and Technology Online #57109341 Live
Bids Are invited for Mechanical Wire Stripper
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
63.
Railways Online #57129923 Closed
Supply Of CABLE GLAND => Limited
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
65.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57129516 Live
Tender For Providing And Fixing Of Phase Wire At Various Area In Zone-Ii Of Uda. 4110
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 14.48 Lakh
Government Departments
67.
Public Administrative Department Online #57131208 Live
Bids Are invited for Galvanized Steel Wire Rope
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
72.
Railways Online #57118661 Live
Supply Of Wire stripping tool
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
73.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57117203 Live
Bids Are invited for Fiber Optic Communication Trainers
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
76.
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 26 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
77.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57154395 Live
Bids Are invited for Rm Boq
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
83.
Railways Online #57166049 Live
Supply Of Cable Terminal
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 20.15 Lakh
Government Departments
85.
Railways Online #57177615 Live
Supply Of CABLE SIZE 225/24
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
86.
Railways Online #57177620 Live
Supply Of Coiled wire Hot Air gun etc.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
88.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left 40.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
96.
Power Online #57192603 Live
Tender For Supply Of Tc Fuse Wire 18 Swg
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 9.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 5.10 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
99.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
100.
Railways Online #57236660 Live
Supply Of Wire Rope
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders