Dismantling Work Tenders from India

567 Dismantling Work tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 567 live Tender for Dismantling Work are available in Dismantling Work Tender section You can further filter Dismantling Work tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #53081228 Live
Auction For Demolition Od Room Cum Veranda, Scrap Material.
Closes Dec 26, 2026 · 114 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 3.58 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 9.34 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left 1.84 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left 5.70 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
10.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57185090 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For B.Agraharam 60000L Oht Demolition H/O. Konangihalli
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left 90,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
14.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 60,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 60,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 59,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 97,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
23.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57187406 Live
Auction For Dismantling Of Damaged Building (Room Cum Verandah )
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 44.96 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 2.10 Lakh
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 27,308
Government Departments
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 21 days left 1.40 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left 22.99 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 19 days left 6.98 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
46.
Closes Dec 23, 2026 · 111 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left 42.33 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 3.94 Crore
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
49.
Environment and Forests Online #57014504 Live
Tender For Building Dismantle Work
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
52.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57148416 Live
Tender For Dismantling Works-Ucspl Augmentation
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
55.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #57204750 Live
Tender For Dismantling Of Damaged Building.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 21.57 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left 45,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left 54.28 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
59.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 3.34 Lakh
Local Bodies
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
62.
Banking and Finance Offline #57226148 Live
Auction For Demolition/Disposal Of Old Dilapidated Building
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
63.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57226251 Closed
Auction For Demolition Of The Dilapidated Building/Rooms
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Ref Document 9.34 Lakh
Local Bodies
65.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #57227278 Live
Auction Of The Dilapidated Old Building
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 53,897
Government Departments
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 20 days left 82.57 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
80.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57281438 Live
Auction Sale Of Demolition Of Dilapidated Council Buildings/Structures
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left 1.55 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
91.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
92.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57302518 Live
Auction For Demolition Of Building And Sale Of Debris.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
94.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57312535 Live
Auction For Removal And Demolition Of Classroom Cum Verandah And Debris.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left 29,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left 70.28 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
97.
Information and Broadcasting Online #52999766 Live
Tender For Installation And Construction Works
Closes Dec 01, 2026 · 89 days left 4.56 Lakh
Government Departments
98.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #56844632 Closed
Auction Contract Of Dismantling Material Building Work.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders