Cosmetics Tenders from India

23 Cosmetics tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 23 live Tender for Cosmetics are available in Cosmetics Tender section You can further filter Cosmetics tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57041918 Live
Bids Are invited for Alcohol Based Hand Sanitizer (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
5.
Public Administrative Department Online #57116967 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Alcohol Based Hand Sanitizer (Q2)
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 11,767
Cooperative
9.
Banking and Finance Online #57251478 Live
Bids Are invited for Alcohol Based Hand Sanitizer (Q2)
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
11.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57293412 Live
Tender For E-310/Mmgpa/Surgical Consumable/2026-27
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
13.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
14.
Public Administrative Department Online #57223445 Live
Tender For Procurement Of Antiseptic Wipes For Surgery Deptt. Of Sdn Hospital.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
16.
Railways Online #57176810 Live
Supply Of Industrial use Hand wash
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
18.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57266358 Live
Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for Alcohol Based Hand Sanitizer
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
19.
Environment and Forests Online #57286931 Live
Bids Are invited for Ultrasonic Based Fog Sanitizer (Q4)
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
20.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
21.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders