Cloth Supply Tenders from India

247 Cloth Supply tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 247 live Tender for Cloth Supply are available in Cloth Supply Tender section You can further filter Cloth Supply tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

2.
Railways Online #56982467 Live
Supply Of CLOTH COTTON DO-SOOTY WHITE.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
4.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57205958 Live
Bids Are invited for Supply Of Esd Or Antistatic Items
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left 9,163
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
5.
Defence Online #57249025 Live
Bids Are invited for Tss Boq
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
6.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57042036 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Drapes Conforming To Is 17334 (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
8.
Dairy Offline #57109056 Live
Tender For Supply Of Cotton Cloth
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Cooperative
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
10.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57174176 Live
Bids Are invited for Pants (Q3)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 2.94 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 41,000
Government Departments
17.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
18.
Textiles Online #57290117 Live
Tender For Supply Of Tasar Pierced Cocoon
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 26 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
19.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57287934 Live
Bids Are invited for Medicals Surgicals
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
20.
Defence Online #57286945 Live
Bids Are invited for Requirement Of Items
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
21.
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
23.
Public Administrative Department Online #57026170 Live
Bids Are invited for Various Consumable Materials For Charminar
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Oct 12, 2026 · 40 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
25.
Law and Justice Offline #57148245 Live
Tender For Supply Of Liveries And Other Items
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 9.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 1.86 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
36.
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 21 days left 5.00 Lakh
Government Departments
38.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57313862 Live
Bids Are invited for Markin Cloth (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
39.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 14.13 Lakh
Government Departments
40.
Health and Family Welfare Online #56956258 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Face Masks Conforming To Is 16289 (Q2)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
43.
Textiles Online #57122111 Live
Tender For Bleaching Of Polycot Dhoty Fabric
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 20 days left 21.17 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
44.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57117102 Live
Bids Are invited for Markin Cloth (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 52,920
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
45.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57171864 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Drapes Conforming To Is 17334 (Q2)
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
46.
Defence Online #57165539 Live
Bids Are invited for Ordnance
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
47.
Public Administrative Department Online #57204828 Live
Tender For S/O Fire Dress For Summer Seasion Regular Employee
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 6.72 Lakh
Government Departments
49.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57254208 Live
Bids Are invited for Daily Uses Items For Kgbv
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 24.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
50.
Defence Online #57181780 Live
Bids Are invited for Dungarees (Q4)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 4.68 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
53.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57268216 Live
Bids Are invited for Scrub Suit (Q2)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
57.
Defence Online #57302009 Live
Bids Are invited for Dental Material
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
58.
Rural Development Online #57220313 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Supply Various Item At Gp Munzala
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
60.
Science and Technology Online #57031816 Live
Bids Are Invited For Esd Aprons (Q3) Total Quantity :
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
61.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57160586 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Drapes Conforming To Is 17334 (Q2)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
62.
Defence Online #57290386 Live
Tender For Procurement Of Medical Stores
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 4.16 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 2,500
Cooperative
64.
Home Affairs Online #57269592 Live
Bids Are invited for Cotton Pugree Cloth (Up) (Q3)
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
65.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 16.46 Lakh
Government Departments
67.
Public Administrative Department Online #57259423 Live
Bids Are invited for Laminated Cloth Hessian As Per Defence Specification (Q3)
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
69.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57248593 Live
Bids Are Invited For Matka Silk Sadri
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
70.
Banking and Finance Online #57248959 Live
Bids Are invited for Patient Gown (Q2)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
71.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57230786 Live
Bids Are invited for Heat Resistant Apron
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
73.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #56868599 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Automatic Shoe Cover Dispenser
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
77.
Railways Online #57111663 Live
Supply Of CLOTH COTTEN DRILL => Limited
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 24.76 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
82.
Defence Online #57206072 Live
Bids Are invited for Shirting Cloth (Q3)
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
83.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57193348 Live
Bids Are invited for Medical Caps Conforming To Is 17629 (Q2)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
84.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57193984 Live
Bids Are invited for Stoles, Chunnis, Duppattas, Scarves-Handicraft (Q3)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 18.88 Lakh
Government Departments
86.
Defence Online #57224294 Live
Bids Are invited for Ord Spares
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 50,700
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
87.
Defence Online #57145974 Live
Bids Are invited for Miscllaneous Items
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
88.
Banking and Finance Online #57231958 Live
Bids Are invited for Surgical Apron (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 35,000
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
90.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
93.
Railways Online #57279070 Live
Supply Of CANVAS APRONS
Closes Sep 26, 2026 · 24 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
95.
Science and Technology Online #57277733 Live
Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for Pvc Shoe Cover
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
98.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57309784 Live
Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for Strobel Cloth
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders