Catering Service Tenders from India

810 Catering Service tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 810 live Tender for Catering Service are available in Catering Service Tender section You can further filter Catering Service tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 2.25 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 17.14 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left 48.07 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left 6.53 Lakh
Government Departments
8.
Law and Justice Offline #57005186 Live
Tender For Running Contract Of Canteen.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 5.70 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 60.69 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 1.58 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
19.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57215776 Live
Tender For Operating Work Of Mess.
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 11.25 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 26.70 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left 5.83 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
29.
Defence Online #57130877 Live
Tender For Contract Of Mess Service
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 3.73 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 4.62 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left 13.75 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
40.
Health and Family Welfare Online #56863930 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Diet Tender For District Hospital Narsinghpur
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
50.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 3.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 1.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 1.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 6.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 3.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 63.94 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left 7.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
63.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
65.
Road Transport and Highways Online #56968111 Live
Tender For Allotment Of Refreshment Room Devar Hipparagi Bus Stand
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
68.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 3,075
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 24.97 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
71.
Communications and Information Technology Online #56989362 Live
Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Running Canteen
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left 6.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 17.14 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
73.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Offline #57135204 Live
Providing Of Catering Service.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 20.00 Lakh
Government Departments
76.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57113571 Live
Tender for Tender for Training Arrangement Catering And Event During Training
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 58.14 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 26 days left 9.27 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 21.17 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 75,000
Local Bodies
88.
Banking and Finance Offline #57208765 Live
Preference To Mii Sellers Availabele Upto Price Within L1+X%
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
89.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57221233 Live
Bids Are invited for Catering Service (Duration Based) - Veg; Lunch; Regular Packet
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 5.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
91.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57216834 Live
Tender For Refreshment Services For Vvip Official Function At Aiims Rajkot
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 23 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left 1.12 Crore
Government Departments
96.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders