Bags Supply Tenders from India

230 Bags Supply tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 230 live Tender for Bags Supply are available in Bags Supply Tender section You can further filter Bags Supply tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56958256 Live
Bids Are invited for Grocery And Daily Uses
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 60.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left 95,100
Government Departments
3.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57203365 Live
Tender For Supply Of Pp Mesh Storage Bags (22* 40) With Drawstring
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
4.
Railways Online #57197897 Live
Supply Of Polythene Bag
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left 2.63 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
7.
Railways Online #57105365 Closed
Bids Are invited for Bag For Farrier Tool (Q4)
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
8.
Environment and Forests Online #57105430 Live
Tender For Supply Of Polythen Bags
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
11.
Agriculture Offline #57136064 Live
Tender for Purchase Vssskl - P.p. Bags
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Cooperative
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
15.
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
16.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57206013 Live
Bids Are invited for Transparant Polythene Sheet
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left 47,000
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left 6.49 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
20.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57228123 Live
Bids Are invited for Polypropylene (Pp) Bag As Per Postal Department (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 16 days left 4.05 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
22.
Defence Online #57232416 Live
Bids Are invited for Ifa 21 Ot
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 17 days left 19.28 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
23.
Defence Online #57230794 Live
Bids Are invited for Hexa Floating Cover
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Daman and Diu View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
27.
Railways Online #57254251 Live
Bids Are invited for Tool Bag (Q3)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
29.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57269569 Live
Bids Are invited for Polypropylene (Pp) Bag As Per Postal Department (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 21 days left 2.64 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left 37.50 Lakh
Cooperative
32.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57050361 Closed
Tender For Supply Of Sleeper & School Bag Items
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left 2.25 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left 3.15 Lakh
Government Departments
36.
Defence Online #57127389 Live
Bids Are invited for 26P83l001
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
MAHARASHTRA View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
40.
Rural Development Online #57196453 Live
Bids Are invited for Office Bags (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
41.
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 10.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left 91,687
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
47.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #56989057 Closed
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Filter Bag
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 10.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 24.99 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
55.
Banking and Finance Online #57274698 Live
Bids Are invited for Travel Duffles-Handicraft (Q3)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left 6.11 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
62.
Science and Technology Online #57136433 Live
Bids Are invited for Bag Filter (Q3)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 1.86 Lakh
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
64.
Rural Development Online #57213303 Live
Bids Are invited for Office Bags (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
65.
Defence Online #57251954 Live
Bids Are invited for Panchu
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 14 days left 17.25 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
69.
Banking and Finance Online #57272708 Live
Bids Are invited for Ostomy Collection Bags (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left 3.84 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left 2.50 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
72.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57067276 Live
Bids Are invited for Gunny Bags (Jute Bags) For Packing Potato , Sutli
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
73.
Public Administrative Department Online #57105193 Live
Bids Are invited for Spares For Bag Filter At Ish
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 11.30 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
78.
Defence Online #57137767 Live
Bids Are invited for Tool Bag
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 19,200
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
79.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57145935 Live
Bids Are Invited For Procurement Of Field Research Articles
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 11 days left 9.95 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
81.
Railways Online #57119136 Live
Supply Of SEALING WAX BLACK
Closes Sep 26, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
82.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57117054 Live
Bids Are invited for Garbage Bag (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
83.
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
88.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
89.
Railways Online #57236007 Live
Supply Of LOCKING PIN => Limited
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
93.
Textiles Online #57066152 Live
Bids Are invited for Training Kit
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
95.
Defence Online #57012824 Live
Bids Are invited for Tedlar Bags
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
96.
Public Administrative Department Online #57194804 Live
Bids Are invited for Office Bags (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
99.
Banking and Finance Online #57143742 Live
Bids Are Invited For Hdpe Woven Sacks 30 X30
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left 1.04 Lakh
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders