Agriculture Tenders from India - Agri Tenders 2026

86 Agriculture Service tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 86 live Tender for Agriculture Service are available in Agriculture  Tenders section You can further filter Agriculture Service tenders by Agri Tenders Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Offline #56810194 Live
Tender For Supply Of 2,000 M.T. Urea Formaldehyde Concentrate (Ufc-85)
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Multi State View Notice →
2.
Law and Justice Offline #56880927 Live
Auction Contract For Fishery Service
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
10.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57059979 Live
Tender For Urban Green Plantation At Mangadu Municipality Limit
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 5.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 9 days left 5.12 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 9 days left 10.24 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
15.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56958256 Live
Bids Are invited for Grocery And Daily Uses
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 60.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 25.50 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 34.50 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 27.00 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 14.99 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
25.
Environment and Forests Online #57195292 Live
Bids Are invited for Tree Guard (V3) (Q3)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
28.
Environment and Forests Online #57206955 Live
Bids Are invited for Npk Fertilizer (Q3)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left 9.27 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 13.00 Crore
Cooperative
33.
Water Resources and Irrigation Offline #57033018 Live
Auction Contract For Fishery Service
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
37.
Environment and Forests Online #57082002 Live
Tender For Supply Of Elephant Foot Yam Corms As Seed
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left 13.37 Crore
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
38.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
39.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57090322 Live
Tender For Provide Of Fogger With Disinfectant
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 1.95 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 10.53 Crore
Cooperative
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left 33.86 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
42.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57112552 Live
Tender For Supply Of Rat/ Mice Chow Feed Animal Feed.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
43.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57112205 Live
Sale Of Green Fodder -Corrigendum
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
45.
Agriculture Online #57120095 Live
Tender for Supply of Cocopeat for Nursery use
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 9.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 17.80 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
51.
Public Administrative Department Online #57125053 Live
Bids Are Invited For Diflubenzuron (Q3)
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
53.
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 18.28 Crore
Cooperative
54.
Environment and Forests Online #57132877 Live
Bids Are invited for Boq Service
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
55.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57134946 Live
Bids Are invited for Malathion Technical Conforming To Is 1832 (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 1.50 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 1.35 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 15.81 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left 46.30 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left 14.03 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 3.72 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 21.50 Lakh
Government Departments
68.
Public Administrative Department Online #57164909 Live
Tender For Setting Up An Organic Fertilizer Plant At S.N. 129, Dattawadi.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 4.23 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
69.
Defence Online #57172584 Live
Bids Are invited for Depot Contingencies
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
70.
Defence Online #57172344 Live
Bids Are invited for Linseed Crushed
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
72.
Public Administrative Department Online #57179084 Live
Tender for Intensive Tree Plantation Work Using Miyawaki Method
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 3.14 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 30,677
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 29 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 30,677
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
79.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57186616 Live
Bids Are invited for Alphacypermethrin 5% Wp
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
80.
Environment and Forests Online #57181385 Live
Tender For Plantation Under Wbi Scheme Sanjarwas Block
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 79.85 Lakh
Government Departments
81.
Law and Justice Offline #57187527 Live
Auction Contract For Fishery Service
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 28 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left 12.64 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 5.75 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 5.75 Lakh
Government Departments
86.
Environment and Forests Online #57193885 Live
Tender For New Plantation & Maintenance In Ambala West Block
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 1.71 Crore
Government Departments
88.
Agriculture Online #57194411 Live
Bids Are invited for Chillies Seeds (Q2)
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 9 days left 3.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
91.
Agriculture Online #57205406 Live
Tender For Supply Of Fresh Flowers Arrangemetns
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 1.50 Crore
Government Departments
92.
Home Affairs Online #57206639 Live
Tender For Purchase Of Government Ration For Dogs.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 2.93 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left 15.16 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left 18.95 Lakh
Government Departments
96.
Law and Justice Offline #57220028 Live
Auction Contract For Fishery Service
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left 11.17 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left 18.95 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left 19.79 Lakh
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders