Steel Wire Tenders from India

65 Steel Wire tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 65 live Tender for Steel Wire are available in Steel Wire Tender section You can further filter Steel Wire tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

2.
Public Administrative Department Online #57131208 Live
Bids Are invited for Galvanized Steel Wire Rope
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
3.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 2.38 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
10.
Defence Online #57132719 Closed
Bids Are invited for Ord Ite
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
13.
Railways Online #57206457 Live
Supply Of Steel wire rope flexible
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
15.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57250888 Live
Bids Are invited for Ss Wire Dia 2.7Mm As Per Tdc: Rte: 259/06
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
16.
Railways Online #57084423 Live
Supply Of Galvanized steel wire rope 13 mm
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left 106.25 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
19.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Offline #57146900 Live
Tender for Supply of Supply of ss Wire 316 Grade in Rolls of 50KGS
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 1.50 Lakh
Cooperative
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 27 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 21 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 96.12 Lakh
Government Departments
26.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
27.
Coal and Mines Online #56918956 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Steel Wire Rope
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
29.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
31.
Railways Online #57118844 Live
Supply Of STAINLESS STEEL WIRE ROPE CABLE .
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
32.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
36.
Railways Online #57145043 Live
Supply Of ROPE BEST PLOUGH STEEL WIRE BLACK
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 21 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 7.28 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
40.
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
43.
Defence Online #57175793 Live
Bids Are invited for Misc Item
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
48.
Railways Online #57105938 Closed
Supply Of Steel Wire Rope Sling
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
52.
Railways Online #56837444 Live
Supply Of STAINLESS STEEL WIRE 1.2 MM
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
53.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
55.
Railways Online #56815900 Live
Supply Of High Tensile Steel Wire Strands
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
56.
Science and Technology Online #56979689 Live
Bids Are invited for Stainless Steel Wires
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
57.
Agriculture Online #57195663 Live
Bids Are invited for Wire Natting
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left 50,000
Cooperative
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
59.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
60.
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
61.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
62.
Agriculture Online #57117676 Closed
Bids Are invited for Ss Wire Netting
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 2.28 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left 96.12 Lakh
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders