Sanitary Ware Tenders from India

142 Sanitary Ware tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 142 live Tender for Sanitary Ware are available in Sanitary Ware Tender section You can further filter Sanitary Ware tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
4.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
6.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
8.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57286029 Live
Bids Are invited for Supply Of Construction Carpentry And Plumbing Materials
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 21 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 21 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
15.
Railways Online #57198434 Live
Supply Of Soap Dish => Limited
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
24.
Coal and Mines Online #56988954 Live
Bids Are invited for Sanitary/Urinal Cakes
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
26.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57026159 Live
Bids Are invited for Sanitary Items
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 12.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 1.00 Lakh
Government Departments
28.
Public Administrative Department Online #57053138 Live
Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Plumbing Materials
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 3.40 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 106.25 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
40.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57250480 Live
Bids Are invited for Plumbing Items
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
42.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56931481 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Scrub Sink With Sensor Based Taps
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 20.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
44.
Information and Broadcasting Offline #56948912 Live
Tender For Rate Contract For The Plumbing Items – Yearly/ Biennial
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
45.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Offline #56877094 Live
Tender For Supply Of Machine Taps
Closes Oct 14, 2026 · 42 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
46.
Defence Online #57194307 Live
Bids Are invited for Plumbing Item
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left 1.50 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
47.
Defence Online #57213375 Live
Bids Are invited for Ord Stores
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
48.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Multi State View Notice →
49.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #57243383 Live
Tender For Pgims Rohtak , Annual Maintenance Contract. Pha In Pgims Rohtak.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 19,860
Government Departments
50.
Power Online #57252772 Live
Bids Are invited for Flushing Apparatus
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
52.
Railways Online #57260271 Live
Supply Of CAST BRASS SCREWED DOWN BIB TAP
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 21 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
53.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57265731 Live
Bids Are invited for Health Faucet (Q3)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
57.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57049588 Live
Tender For Supply Of Sanitary Items-
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 19,855
Government Departments
59.
Railways Online #57236697 Live
Supply Of STAINLESS STEEL WASH BASIN.
Closes Oct 08, 2026 · 36 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
61.
Railways Online #57207102 Live
Bids Are invited for Health Faucet (Q3)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
63.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57203666 Live
Tender For Supply Of Hss Hand Taps
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
66.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57293790 Live
Corrigendum : Tender for Procurement of Plumbing Items for the year 2026-27
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
71.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57118435 Live
Tender For Supply Of Plumbing Materials , Item
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
72.
Railways Online #57152040 Live
Supply Of Inside Wash Basin => Limited
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
73.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57203667 Live
Tender For Supply Of Hss Hand Taps
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
74.
Environment and Forests Online #57254490 Live
Tender For Supply Of Sanitary Items
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
76.
Rural Development Online #57274443 Live
Bids Are invited for Sanitary Items
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
78.
Closes Oct 01, 2026 · 29 days left 20.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 27.60 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
80.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57147527 Live
Bids Are invited for Upper Kelly Cock
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 21 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
82.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 20.22 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
85.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57126681 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Emergency Eye Wash And Safety Shower Station
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 3.40 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 1.00 Lakh
Government Departments
89.
Public Administrative Department Online #57132772 Live
Bids Are invited for Supply Of Hygienic And Sanitary Materials
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
92.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57028235 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Condom Wallets Automation Specification
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 81.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
93.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
96.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57305195 Live
Tender For Providing Plumbing Points At Various Locations Of Aiims Kalyani
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 5.85 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
98.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57314242 Live
Tender For Supply Of Sanitary Items For Our Institutions
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
100.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57000134 Live
Bids Are invited for Boqv1
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders