Pulses Tenders from India

187 Pulses tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 187 live Tender for Pulses are available in Pulses Tender section You can further filter Pulses tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
3.
Public Administrative Department Online #57154201 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpo - Black Chana / Kala Chana (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
4.
Public Administrative Department Online #57216998 Live
Tender For Supply Of Food Items
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 1.30 Crore
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 45.22 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
12.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Online #57026431 Live
Bids Are invited for Provisions
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 19.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 8.02 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
17.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left 20.50 Lakh
Government Departments
18.
Public Administrative Department Online #57190565 Live
Tender for Procurement of fodder item Maize /Jowar Silage
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 3.08 Crore
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
20.
Public Administrative Department Online #57172384 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpo - Black Gram Dal (Urad) (Q2)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
21.
Law and Justice Online #57202765 Live
Bids Are Invited For Ration Kit (Q4)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Oct 22, 2026 · 48 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
24.
Home Affairs Online #57269941 Live
Tender For Procurement Of Dry Ration
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left 84.80 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
25.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
26.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
29.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57296475 Live
Bids Are invited for Pulse Oximeter (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left 2.37 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 8.88 Crore
Cooperative
34.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 50.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
38.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57215090 Live
Tender For Supply Of Grocery (Kirana) Items
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Daman and Diu View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 35.99 Lakh
Government Departments
45.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57326391 Live
Tender For Supply Of Food Grain Kgbv Chakeri Type Iii
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 9.75 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
47.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #56231487 Live
Expression Of Interest For Supply Of Pressmud.
Closes Dec 31, 2026 · 118 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
49.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57105234 Live
Bids Are invited for Mess And Daily Use Items
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 80.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
50.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56969284 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpo - Maize Grain As Per Is 16518 (Q2)
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
51.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57101823 Live
Bids Are invited for Grocery Items
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 50.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
52.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57111821 Live
Bids Are invited for Mess And Daily Use Items
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 80.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
53.
Environment and Forests Online #57281961 Live
Corrigendum : Tender for KFD/JKD/MAC/RATION/BLG-MDL/2026-27
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 2,600
Government Departments
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
55.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57251499 Live
Bids Are invited for Daily Used Item
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 15 days left 1.47 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
59.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57104239 Live
Bids Are invited for Grocery And Daily Need Items
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 83.86 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
62.
Defence Online #57229953 Live
Bids Are invited for Millets Flour
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
65.
Home Affairs Online #57277665 Live
Bids Are invited for Chana Dal (??? ???) (V2) (Q4)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
67.
Defence Online #57303499 Live
Bids Are invited for Millet Flour
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
72.
Educational and Research Institute Online #55900046 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Pulse Oximeter (V2) (Q2) Total Quantity : 174
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
74.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57219956 Live
Tender For Provide Of Rice, Chana, Soyabeen Badi.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
75.
Home Affairs Online #57232539 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpo - Moong Dal (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
79.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57286086 Live
Tender For Purchase Of Black Gram
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 34.85 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
81.
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
83.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57089817 Live
Tender For Supply Of Food Items For Workshop/Seminars Etc
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
95.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57312553 Live
Tender For Food Items In Kasturba Gandhi Girls Residential School Type-1 Aliganj
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left 9.75 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
97.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left 12.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 5.43 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 16.15 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders