Public Administration Services Tenders from India

605 Public Administration Services tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 605 live Tender for Public Administration Services are available in Public Administration Services Tender section You can further filter Public Administration Services tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

2.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57006739 Live
Tender For Collection Of Parking Charges At Various Parking Lots In Leh
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 15 days left 3.46 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 26.76 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
7.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 6.56 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left 18.95 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left 14.75 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left 3.49 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
11.
Road Transport and Highways Offline #57208996 Live
Auction Of Canteen.Atm Space And Collection Of Adda Parking Fee
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
16.
Rural Development Online #57178605 Live
Tender For Parking Lot 27 (Gorge Telegraph To Saila Bari)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left 34.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
25.
Public Administrative Department Online #57290230 Live
Auction For Collecting Weekly Market Fees.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
35.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57322293 Live
Tender For Eauction For Bus Stand Entrance Fees Collection
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left 4.68 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
41.
Water Resources and Irrigation Offline #57325300 Live
Contract For Pond/Water Tax.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
48.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57085551 Live
Tender for CNTPARIKNG02
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
52.
Science and Technology Online #57202625 Live
Tender For Renewal Of License Of Msab Xry Office
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
55.
Public Administrative Department Online #57187063 Live
Tender For Construction of a Vehicle Pool at Manjalpur TP-19, FP-297,VMC
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left 5.07 Crore
Local Bodies
58.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57194675 Live
Tender For Sales And Other Levies, Duties, Royalties, Cess, Toll, Taxes
Closes Ref Document 13.80 Lakh
Local Bodies
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 1.10 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.00 Crore
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left 33.51 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
84.
Water Resources and Irrigation Offline #57285376 Live
Contract For Water Tax.
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 27 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
97.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 55.27 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders