Optical Fibre Cable Tenders from India

126 Optical Fibre Cable tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 126 live Tender for Optical Fibre Cable are available in Optical Fibre Cable Tender section You can further filter Optical Fibre Cable tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
4.
Railways Online #57153704 Live
Corrigendum : Supply Of FIBER OPTIC CLEANER
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 23 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
7.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57117203 Live
Bids Are invited for Fiber Optic Communication Trainers
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
15.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57080398 Live
Tender For Ofc Rehabilitation Work In Meerut Ba - Approx. Route Length 17.985 Km
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 9 days left 45.59 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
20.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57195522 Live
Bids Are invited for Bill Of Quantities
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 15 days left 88.69 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 57.40 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 8.41 Lakh
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
36.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #57186867 Live
Bids Are invited for Optical Fibre Cable For Networking (Q3)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 96.31 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
40.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57214867 Live
Tender For Supply Of Optical Fibre Cable And Associated Item = Limited
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
42.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #56743737 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Supply Of Fiber Optic Cable
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
44.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left 1.30 Crore
Government Departments
45.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
50.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57226792 Live
Tender For Laying Of Optic Fiber Cable For Newly Established Gis Lab At Icfre-Fri
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 45,700
Local Bodies
Uttarakhand View Notice →
51.
Rural Development Online #57222057 Live
Bids Are invited for Optical Fibre Cable For Networking
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 2.56 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 1.95 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
56.
Railways Online #57098731 Live
Supply Of Supply of 24 Fiber Armoured cable.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 8.40 Lakh
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 14 days left 15.79 Lakh
Government Departments
60.
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 18 days left 11.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
62.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57230368 Live
Bids Are invited for Ofc Related Works In Amu C Us
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 17 days left 3.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
67.
Railways Online #57076645 Live
Supply Of 24 fiber OFC Joint Enclosure
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
68.
Defence Online #57026015 Live
Bids Are invited for Ofc Route Marker
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 14 days left 1.94 Crore
Government Departments
73.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57193781 Live
Bids Are invited for Optical Fibre Cable For Networking (Q3)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
76.
Railways Online #56912782 Live
Supply Of OFC cable 6 core fiber
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
78.
Communications and Information Technology Online #56683379 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Optical Fibre Cable For Networking (Q3)
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
79.
Railways Online #57139836 Live
Supply Of optical fibre Cable => Limited
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 3.15 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 15 days left 48.48 Lakh
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
86.
Railways Online #57058513 Live
Supply Of Supply of FDMS.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 8.60 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
88.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56902684 Live
Tender For Supply Of Tapered Optical Fibers
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 18.39 Lakh
Government Departments
90.
Railways Online #57152170 Live
Supply Of 48 fiber optic fiber
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
92.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57191740 Live
Tender For Procurement Of Fiber Optic Light Cabel , Aiims Rishikesh
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
97.
Defence Online #57231417 Live
Bids Are invited for Ofc Route Marker
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
98.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders