Mining Work Tenders from India

376 Mining Work tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 376 live Tender for Mining Work are available in Mining Work Tender section You can further filter Mining Work tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 24 days left 78,975
Government Departments
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 24 days left 76,927
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 19.28 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
7.
Coal and Mines Offline #57148907 Live
Auction Sale Of Balu, Sand, Mines, Moram.
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 63.00 Lakh
Government Departments
10.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57131074 Live
Auction Sale Of Balu, Mines , Sand And Murum Work
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
11.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.62 Crore
Government Departments
12.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.68 Crore
Government Departments
13.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 2.02 Crore
Government Departments
14.
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
15.
Coal and Mines Offline #57308999 Live
Auction Sale Of Settlement Of Sand Ghats
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 22 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
16.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.86 Crore
Government Departments
17.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.48 Crore
Government Departments
18.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 2.13 Crore
Government Departments
19.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.48 Crore
Government Departments
20.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 3.04 Crore
Government Departments
21.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 2.79 Crore
Government Departments
23.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.75 Crore
Government Departments
24.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.48 Crore
Government Departments
25.
Coal and Mines Offline #57183135 Live
Auction Sale Of Sand, Balu, Mines, Moram.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 51.41 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
28.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57272187 Live
Auction Of Mineral Site Mohar Singh Wala Distt Fazilka (Area 1.57 Ha)
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left 13.52 Lakh
Government Departments
29.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57272199 Live
Auction Of Mineral Site Dholewala Distt Moga (Area 5.84 Ha)
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left 53.82 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Oct 13, 2026 · 37 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
34.
Coal and Mines Online #57068452 Live
Tender For Ordinary Sand Niji Bhumi Jabdahi Gata 377
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 22 days left 31.76 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 24 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 24 days left 2.41 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 24 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
39.
Coal and Mines Offline #57139202 Live
Auction Sale Of Balu, Sand, Mines, Moram.
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
40.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.62 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 23.92 Crore
Government Departments
42.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.55 Crore
Government Departments
43.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.55 Crore
Government Departments
44.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.43 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 35.40 Crore
Government Departments
46.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.41 Crore
Government Departments
47.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 2.70 Crore
Government Departments
48.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.62 Crore
Government Departments
49.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57187332 Live
Auction Contract For Mineral- Sand Stone
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 24 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 7 days left 18.94 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 7 days left 13.85 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 70.20 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
55.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57272190 Live
Auction Of Mineral Site Burj Tehal Dass Distt Sbs Nagar (Area 8.71 Ha)
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left 1.54 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 24 days left 5.12 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 24 days left 1.20 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
60.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #57306751 Live
Corrigendum Grant of Quarry Lease for Ordinary Sand Mineral in Ahmedabad District
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
61.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 2.02 Crore
Government Departments
62.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.89 Crore
Government Departments
63.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.70 Crore
Government Departments
64.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.62 Crore
Government Departments
65.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.79 Crore
Government Departments
66.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.60 Crore
Government Departments
67.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.48 Crore
Government Departments
68.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.86 Crore
Government Departments
69.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.83 Crore
Government Departments
70.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57272170 Live
Auction Of Mineral Site Mohar Singh Wala Hithar Distt Fazilka (Area 1.82 Ha)
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left 15.68 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left 2.59 Crore
Government Departments
72.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.75 Crore
Government Departments
73.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.39 Crore
Government Departments
74.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.48 Crore
Government Departments
75.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 1.35 Crore
Government Departments
76.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 2.02 Crore
Government Departments
77.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 2.02 Crore
Government Departments
78.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 2.43 Crore
Government Departments
79.
Coal and Mines Offline #57086923 Live
E-Auction For Settlement Of Sand Ghats
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 18.62 Crore
Government Departments
81.
Coal and Mines Online #57103398 Live
Auction For Allocation Of Sand Ghats
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 1.75 Crore
Government Departments
82.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57122174 Live
Auction Contract For Mineral- Sand.
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
83.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57068851 Live
Corrigendum Grant Of Quarry Lease For Ordinary Sand Mineral In Bhavnagar District
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
84.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57172865 Live
Corrigendum - Auction Sale Of Mines, Sand, Balu, Moram.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
85.
Coal and Mines Offline #57201165 Live
Auction Sale Of Balu, Sand, Mines, Moram.
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
87.
Public Administrative Department Online #57335342 Live
Tender for Public Tanka Construction Fuel Mine Dhani Ekalpar
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 1.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 24 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 24 days left 1.20 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 24 days left 2.68 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 24 days left 2.38 Lakh
Government Departments
92.
Coal and Mines Online #57103362 Live
Auction For Allocation Of Sand Ghats
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 83.36 Lakh
Government Departments
94.
Public Administrative Department Offline #56772355 Live
Contract Of Balu, Sand, Mines, Gitty, Moram.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
95.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57172898 Live
Auction Sale Of Balu, Mines, Sand, Moram.
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
96.
Coal and Mines Offline #57183142 Live
Auction For Settlement Of Sand Ghats
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
97.
Public Administrative Department Offline #56645825 Live
Auction Sale Of Balu, Mines, Moram, Sand, Stone.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
99.
Coal and Mines Offline #56819006 Live
Corrigendum - Auction Sale Of Balu, Sand, Mines, Moram.
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
100.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57139438 Live
Auction Sale Of Balu, Sand, Mines, Moram.
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders