Man Power Supply Tenders from India

2962 Man Power Supply tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 2962 live Tender for Man Power Supply are available in Man Power Supply Tender section You can further filter Man Power Supply tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Nov 28, 2026 · 83 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Mar 31, 2027 · 206 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
6.
Public Administrative Department Online #57061456 Live
Tender For Supply Of Two Sewerman On Labour Commissioner Rate Of One Year
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 4.51 Lakh
Government Departments
7.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57056780 Live
Tender for Gem-Bidding-9754586 Electrician And Wireman
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 12.92 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
13.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
14.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Offline #56981582 Live
Tender For Established Source Basis
Closes Dec 26, 2026 · 111 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
15.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 3.70 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
17.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57130489 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Supply Of Man Power For One Stop Center Harda
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
18.
Health and Family Welfare Online #56935384 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Provide Of Man Power Service In Sdh Sikrai
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left 40.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
22.
Health and Family Welfare Offline #57103461 Live
Tender For Supply Of 5 Nos Driver
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
24.
Public Administrative Department Online #57227217 Live
Tender For Supply Of Contractual Manpower (Hamaal)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 44.16 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 80.55 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 2.43 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
42.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 11.26 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 68.58 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 1.47 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
61.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57112004 Live
Tender For Rate Contract Of Manpower
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 2.20 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 16.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
68.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57122950 Live
Tender For Selection Of Ticket Selling Agent
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 49.41 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
74.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57142622 Live
Tender For Selection Of E-Ticket Booking Agent
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
75.
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 17 days left 12.38 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 15,000
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 4.05 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
82.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left 24,800
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 3.30 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
87.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57306361 Live
Tender For Providing Of Manpower.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
89.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #57306628 Live
Tender For Providing Of Outsourcing Service Of Wireman And Liftman.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 14.21 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 17 days left 13.57 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
93.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57312124 Live
Tender For Providing Manpower Services - Computer Machine With Men
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 9.50 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Oct 06, 2026 · 30 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left 4.82 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders