Led Light Tenders from India

775 Led Light tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 775 live Tender for Led Light are available in Led Light Tender section You can further filter Led Light tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Dec 07, 2026 · 97 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
4.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
6.
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 28.76 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left 1.79 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left 25.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 14.04 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left 40.05 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
27.
Metro Rail Online #57119412 Live
Supply Of Twin Beam Head Light of 3phase AC
Closes Oct 01, 2026 · 30 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 92,577
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Oct 01, 2026 · 30 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
37.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57175753 Live
Bids Are invited for Supply And Installation
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 22 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
41.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left 4.01 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
45.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57194862 Live
Bids Are invited for Flood Light Luminaire Suitable For Hpsv L S (Q3)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
49.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57217998 Live
Bids Are invited for Misc Boq3 For Various Jobs Of Aor 46 Britf
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 1.95 Crore
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
50.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
51.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57225699 Live
Tender For Supply Of 45 Watt Led Lights Within Gayespur Municipality
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left 18,750
Cooperative
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 28 days left 56.23 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 28 days left 56.23 Lakh
Government Departments
56.
Railways Online #57218311 Live
Supply Of LED Base Driver and Assistant Desk
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 17 days left 4.48 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
59.
Railways Online #57235873 Live
Supply Of RED INDICATOR
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 18 days left 2.04 Crore
Government Departments
68.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
69.
Banking and Finance Online #57259649 Live
Bids Are invited for 60W Led Post Top Lights
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 27 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
71.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left 4.84 Lakh
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
74.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57111474 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Lighting And Led Lights
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 5.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Oct 06, 2026 · 35 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 14 days left 25.15 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
78.
Science and Technology Online #57065402 Live
Bids Are invited for Led Driver
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
79.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57067445 Live
Bids Are invited for Portable Pedestal Lights (High Quality) Dual Dome
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left 6.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
80.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57089198 Live
Tender for ELICTRICAL ITEMS SUPPLY
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
82.
Railways Online #56625817 Live
Supply Of Type L LED light => Limited
Closes Oct 05, 2026 · 34 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
83.
Closes Oct 05, 2026 · 34 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left 42.42 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
86.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57025471 Live
Bids Are invited for Portable Ot Light (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 14 days left 1.98 Lakh
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 2.47 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 30.49 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left 9.24 Lakh
Local Bodies
97.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 17 days left 92.10 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders