Fertilizers And Plant Nutrients Tenders from India

131 Fertilizers And Plant Nutrients tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 131 live Tender for Fertilizers And Plant Nutrients are available in Fertilizers And Plant Nutrients Tender section You can further filter Fertilizers And Plant Nutrients tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Offline #56810194 Live
Tender For Supply Of 2,000 M.T. Urea Formaldehyde Concentrate (Ufc-85)
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
3.
Environment and Forests Online #57206955 Live
Bids Are invited for Npk Fertilizer (Q3)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 9.27 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
5.
Environment and Forests Online #57228276 Live
Bids Are invited for Vermicompost (V3) Conforming To Is 16702 (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 32.77 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
14.
Agriculture Online #57092409 Live
Bids Are invited for Input Items
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
16.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
19.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57281931 Live
Tender for SPO/TN-225/Bio-Enriched Fermented Liquid Organic Manure
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left 12.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
27.
Science and Technology Online #57072268 Live
Bids Are invited for Urea Conforming To Is 1781 (Q3)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
28.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56967413 Live
Bids Are invited for Miscellaneous Items
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 106.25 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
31.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Online #57284798 Live
Tender For Supply Of Npk (15-15-15) In Bulk As Per Rfq
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
32.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57073924 Live
Bids Are invited for Fertilizers
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
33.
Agriculture Online #57065544 Live
Bids Are invited for Input Item For Horticulture
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
34.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57106403 Live
Tender For Special Repairs To Compost Yard At Val Urivilai
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
35.
Agriculture Online #57012818 Live
Bids Are invited for Input Item For Horticulture
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
36.
Science and Technology Online #57013297 Live
Bids Are invited for Urea Conforming To Is 1781 (Q3)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
39.
Agriculture Online #57224063 Live
Bids Are invited for Vermi Bed
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
41.
Agriculture Online #57109308 Live
Bids Are invited for Input Item For Horticulture
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
44.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56877360 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Potash Fertilizer (Mop)-Is:2779 (Q3)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 12.31 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 10.55 Lakh
Government Departments
50.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 1.19 Crore
Government Departments
53.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #56896290 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Procurement Of Red Earth And Mannure
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
54.
Environment and Forests Online #56645140 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Npk Fertilizer (Q3)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 9.90 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 21 days left 1.12 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 6.52 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
58.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 5.40 Crore
Government Departments
61.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57128064 Live
Bids Are invited for Chemical Fertilizer
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
65.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56875549 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Diammonium Phosphate As Per Is 6448 (Q3)
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
66.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56875431 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Urea Conforming To Is 1781 (Q3)
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
67.
Public Administrative Department Offline #56459315 Live
Corrigendum For Construction Of Wast To Compost Plant
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
68.
Public Administrative Department Offline #56445696 Live
Corrigendum - Construction Of Wast To Compost Plant.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
70.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57073935 Live
Bids Are invited for Agriculture Products
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
71.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57146183 Live
Bids Are Invited For Urea (85% ) , Technical - 8853030304
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
77.
Environment and Forests Online #57226338 Live
Bids Are invited for Vermicompost (V3) Conforming To Is 16702 (Q2)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 2.44 Crore
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 86.53 Lakh
Government Departments
80.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57240380 Live
Tender For Maintanence Of Micro Compost Centre At Kamarajar Colony In Ward No. O7
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left 81,000
Local Bodies
81.
Railways Online #57253141 Live
Supply Of Oint Urea 10 % w/w, 20 gm tube
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left 12.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
84.
Agriculture Online #57054485 Live
Bids Are invited for Input Items
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
85.
Agriculture Online #56895215 Live
Tender For Supply Of Quizalofop-Ethyl 10% Ec
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 6.52 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
86.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
87.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 1.85 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
92.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57240399 Live
Tender For Maintanence Of Micro Compost Centre At Kumaresan Nagar In Ward No. 55
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left 7.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
93.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57240368 Live
Tender For Maintanence Of Micro Compost Centre At Velavar Colony In Ward No. 39
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left 3.20 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 37.73 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
95.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
96.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
97.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #56987905 Live
Bids Are invited for Technical Urea
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
98.
Textiles Online #57064191 Live
Bids Are invited for Fertilizer
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders