Fees Collection Tenders from India

218 Fees Collection tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 218 live Tender for Fees Collection are available in Fees Collection Tender section You can further filter Fees Collection tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 26.76 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
2.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 6.56 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left 18.95 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
4.
Road Transport and Highways Offline #57208996 Live
Auction Of Canteen.Atm Space And Collection Of Adda Parking Fee
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
6.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57322293 Live
Tender For Eauction For Bus Stand Entrance Fees Collection
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left 4.68 Lakh
Local Bodies
8.
Public Administrative Department Online #57290230 Live
Auction For Collecting Weekly Market Fees.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 34.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 3.22 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 1.10 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
44.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 55.27 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
45.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57342011 Live
Tender For Slaughter House Fees Collection
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left 40,517
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 16 days left 5.68 Lakh
Government Departments
51.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57300111 Live
Auction For Collection Of Food Court Licence Fees.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
52.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57282033 Live
Tender for MUDIGERESUPERBAZAR01
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Oct 06, 2026 · 31 days left 79.35 Crore
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Oct 06, 2026 · 31 days left 3.09 Crore
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Oct 06, 2026 · 31 days left 3.09 Crore
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 50.18 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 10.00 Lakh
Cooperative
67.
Road Transport and Highways Offline #57252325 Live
Tender For Collection Of Vehicle Parking Fees At Bus Stand.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Oct 06, 2026 · 31 days left 3.09 Crore
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 14.76 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left 17.07 Crore
Government Departments
75.
Road Transport and Highways Offline #57073653 Live
Tender For Highest Administrative Charge Per Km (H1), Route
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
89.
Closes Oct 03, 2026 · 28 days left 6.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 6,338
Local Bodies

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders