Cleaning And Disinfecting Solutions Tenders from India

50 Cleaning And Disinfecting Solutions tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 50 live Tender for Cleaning And Disinfecting Solutions are available in Cleaning And Disinfecting Solutions Tender section You can further filter Cleaning And Disinfecting Solutions tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left 4,560
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
4.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57291701 Live
Tender For Supply Of Disinfectants
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left 14.67 Lakh
Local Bodies
7.
Defence Online #57288382 Live
Bids Are invited for Lizol Floor Cleaner
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
8.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
12.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57104771 Live
Tender for Tender for Fogger With Disinfectant Supply Of Fogger With Disinfectant
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 1.95 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
15.
Public Administrative Department Online #57217525 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Providing Disinfectants At Pen Municipal Council
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left 60.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
17.
Defence Online #57043144 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Lizol
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 4.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 20.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
30.
Public Administrative Department Online #57334692 Live
Tender For Estimate Rate For Different Type Of Disinfectants
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 50,000
Cooperative
35.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57337596 Live
Short Dated Tender - Bids Are Invited For Dishwasher
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
36.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57350504 Live
Bids Are invited for High Level Medical Device Disinfectant (Q2)
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 20 days left 11.23 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left 1.50 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left 1.90 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
40.
Public Administrative Department Online #57224776 Live
Tender For The Supply Of Health Related Disinfectants And Materials.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left 80,000
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
42.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57109432 Live
Bids Are invited for Contact Surface Cleaner 500Ml
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
44.
Defence Online #57297336 Live
Bids Are invited for Uameitems
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
47.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56989222 Live
Bids Are invited for Disinfectant Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
49.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #57268168 Live
Bids Are invited for Glass Cleaner, Liquid (V3) Conforming To Is 8540 (Q3)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
50.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left 13.00 Lakh
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders