Cereals Tenders from India

167 Cereals tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 167 live Tender for Cereals are available in Cereals Tender section You can further filter Cereals tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

2.
Public Administrative Department Online #57154201 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpo - Black Chana / Kala Chana (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
9.
Agriculture Online #57074317 Live
Bids Are invited for Maize (Makka) (Q2)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
12.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
13.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
16.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 20.50 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
19.
Public Administrative Department Online #57172384 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpo - Black Gram Dal (Urad) (Q2)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
20.
Public Administrative Department Online #57221372 Live
Tender For Purchase Of Barley (Jau)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 78.63 Lakh
Trust & NGO
21.
Home Affairs Online #57269941 Live
Tender For Procurement Of Dry Ration
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 12 days left 84.80 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
23.
Law and Justice Online #57351762 Live
Bids Are invited for Ration Kit (Q4) - Wheat , Rice
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
24.
Public Administrative Department Online #57190565 Live
Corrigendum : Tender for Procurement of fodder item Maize /Jowar Silage
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 3.08 Crore
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
29.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 50.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 23 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
32.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57215090 Live
Tender For Supply Of Grocery (Kirana) Items
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Daman and Diu View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 35.99 Lakh
Government Departments
36.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57326391 Live
Tender For Supply Of Food Grain Kgbv Chakeri Type Iii
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 9.75 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
38.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #56231487 Live
Expression Of Interest For Supply Of Pressmud.
Closes Dec 31, 2026 · 116 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
40.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57105234 Live
Bids Are invited for Mess And Daily Use Items
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 80.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
41.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56969284 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpo - Maize Grain As Per Is 16518 (Q2)
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
42.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57101823 Live
Bids Are invited for Grocery Items
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 50.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
43.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57111821 Live
Bids Are invited for Mess And Daily Use Items
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 80.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
44.
Environment and Forests Online #57281961 Live
Corrigendum : Tender for KFD/JKD/MAC/RATION/BLG-MDL/2026-27
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 2,600
Government Departments
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 4.67 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
49.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57251499 Live
Bids Are invited for Daily Used Item
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 13 days left 1.47 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
51.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57104239 Live
Bids Are invited for Grocery And Daily Need Items
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 83.86 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
54.
Defence Online #57229953 Live
Bids Are invited for Millets Flour
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
58.
Home Affairs Online #57277665 Live
Bids Are invited for Chana Dal (??? ???) (V2) (Q4)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
59.
Defence Online #57303499 Live
Bids Are invited for Millet Flour
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
62.
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Multi State View Notice →
64.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57219956 Live
Tender For Provide Of Rice, Chana, Soyabeen Badi.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
65.
Public Administrative Department Online #57218820 Live
Tender For Purchase Of Barley (Jau)
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 0 days left 78.63 Lakh
Trust & NGO
66.
Home Affairs Online #57232539 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpo - Moong Dal (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 34.85 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
71.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57286086 Live
Tender For Purchase Of Black Gram
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
72.
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 11 days left 1.62 Crore
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 4.55 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
76.
Banking and Finance Online #57351074 Live
Tender for SUPPLY OF DIET ITEMS TO ESI HOSPITAL MYSORE
Closes Oct 05, 2026 · 29 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
77.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57089817 Live
Tender For Supply Of Food Items For Workshop/Seminars Etc
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
87.
Agriculture Online #57309834 Live
Bids Are invited for Maize (Makka) (Q2)
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
89.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57312553 Live
Tender For Food Items In Kasturba Gandhi Girls Residential School Type-1 Aliganj
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 9.75 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 10.37 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
93.
Defence Online #57346261 Live
Bids Are Invited For Besan (Q4)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
94.
Defence Online #57361058 Live
Bids Are Invited For Besan (Q4)
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
96.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57148240 Live
Supply Of Food And Daily Use Material.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
97.
Public Administrative Department Online #57134969 Live
Tender For Supply Of Food Item
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 18.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 6.30 Lakh
Local Bodies

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders