Cable Accessories Tenders from India

76 Cable Accessories tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 76 live Tender for Cable Accessories are available in Cable Accessories Tender section You can further filter Cable Accessories tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Defence Online #56917458 Closed
Bids Are invited for Chain Link Fence
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 51.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
9.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 4.70 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
17.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57225951 Live
Bids Are invited for E 147692 Optical Fiber Infrastructure
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
18.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57216444 Live
Bids Are invited for Cable Gland
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left 1
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left 1.37 Crore
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 3.68 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
25.
Health and Family Welfare Online #56870039 Closed
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Cable Chipping Machine
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left 106.25 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
30.
Defence Online #57195685 Live
Bids Are invited for Ord 001
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Jun 09, 2027 · 281 days left 49.49 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 2.83 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 29 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
42.
Railways Online #56859765 Live
Supply Of Set of cable terminal / sleeves
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
46.
Defence Online #57053593 Live
Bids Are invited for Various Cables
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 9.49 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
52.
Metro Rail Online #56942573 Closed
Supply Of On board Earthing Cable
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
53.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57173579 Live
Bids Are invited for Tinned Brass Cable Gland And End Plate
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left 21,000
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 2.22 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
65.
Defence Online #57231878 Live
Bids Are invited for Em Items
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 3.68 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 4.64 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 2.22 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 9.49 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
75.
Power Online #57137487 Closed
Bids Are invited for Boq Jointing Kit
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 9.15 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders