Brooms And Mops Tenders from India

81 Brooms And Mops tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 81 live Tender for Brooms And Mops are available in Brooms And Mops Tender section You can further filter Brooms And Mops tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 26 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
2.
Defence Online #57213657 Live
Bids Are invited for Ord Store
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 2.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
3.
Civil Aviation Online #57105498 Live
Bids Are invited for Wind Sock (Q4)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 1.90 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
6.
Public Administrative Department Online #57026170 Live
Bids Are invited for Various Consumable Materials For Charminar
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
7.
Health and Family Welfare Online #56832701 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are Invited For General Instruments And Cl S
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 30.00 Lakh
Government Departments
8.
Defence Online #57205970 Live
Bids Are invited for Ars Items
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
9.
Public Administrative Department Online #57258809 Live
Bids Are invited for Consumables For Swatch Bharat
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
10.
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
11.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
13.
Defence Online #57194729 Live
Bids Are invited for Toilet Cleaner
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
19.
Defence Online #57111059 Live
Bids Are invited for Items Of Dog Amenities
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
20.
Defence Online #57194303 Live
Bids Are invited for Boq Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 6.62 Lakh
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
22.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57259950 Live
Bids Are invited for Sweeping Broom (V5) (Q4)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
27.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 1.57 Lakh
Government Departments
28.
Defence Online #57011349 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Ocg Boq
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left 25,843
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
29.
Defence Online #57269762 Live
Bids Are invited for Colin
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
31.
Defence Online #57232435 Live
Bids Are invited for Ars Items
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
32.
Defence Online #57231135 Live
Bids Are invited for Half Yrly Hygene Items
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 13 days left 40.41 Lakh
Government Departments
34.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57331837 Live
Bids Are invited for Supply Of Housekeeping And Stationary Items Pssou
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
36.
Defence Online #57327252 Live
Bids Are invited for Ars Items
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 72,669
Government Departments
41.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57186888 Live
Bids Are invited for Boq 1
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 13 days left 30.42 Lakh
Government Departments
43.
Defence Online #57289498 Live
Bids Are invited for A Br Misc Items Ii
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
48.
Defence Online #57231546 Live
Bids Are invited for Stationery
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left 2.22 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
49.
New and Renewable Energy Online #57306006 Live
Bids Are invited for Sweeping Broom (V5) (Q4)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 28,200
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 3.48 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
59.
Railways Online #57033327 Live
Supply Of Sweep Brush
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
60.
Defence Online #57106853 Live
Bids Are invited for Maint Items For Rally
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
61.
Defence Online #57194257 Live
Bids Are invited for Hyg Items
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
62.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
63.
Public Administrative Department Online #57154367 Live
Bids Are invited for Purchasing Of Day To Day Items
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 9.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
65.
Defence Online #57224137 Live
Bids Are invited for Hyg And Chem
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 25,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 25.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
67.
Banking and Finance Online #57043220 Live
Bids Are invited for Cleaning Matearial
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 18.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 2.88 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
71.
Defence Online #57233119 Live
Bids Are invited for Hygiene Items
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 70,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
73.
Defence Online #57301999 Live
Bids Are invited for Broom
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 1.01 Lakh
Government Departments
75.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57058979 Live
Tender For Rate Contract For Sanitary Items
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
76.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56999443 Live
Bids Are invited for Healthcare And Toiletries Tender For Emrs
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
78.
Public Administrative Department Online #57203858 Live
Tender For Supply Goods Of Safai Item In Municipal Council Damoh
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 21 days left 40.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
80.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57230670 Live
Bids Are invited for Sweeping Broom (V5) (Q4) , Spade (V2) (Q4) , Dust Pans (Q4)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 5.12 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
81.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57325490 Live
Bids Are invited for Scrubbing Brush (Q3)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders