Bar Tenders from India

156 Bar tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 156 live Tender for Bar are available in Bar Tender section You can further filter Bar tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

1.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #56927714 Live
Bids Are invited for Aluminium Notch Bar
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 7.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
7.
Public Administrative Department Online #57195215 Live
Bids Are invited for Bathing Soap Bar (V3) Conforming To Is 13498 (Q4)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
8.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57118349 Closed
Bids Are invited for Bathing Soap Bar (V3) Conforming To Is 13498 (Q4)
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
9.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57019936 Closed
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for 1.81190022700 Liquid Soap In 250 Ml Bottle With Pump
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
12.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57263852 Live
Bids Are Invited For Soap Kit
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
15.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57132754 Live
Bids Are invited for Ceramic Round Ferrules
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
16.
Defence Online #57148771 Live
Bids Are invited for Ord Sapre
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
17.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
18.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
19.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57250819 Live
Bids Are invited for Al Alloy Round Bar Tube
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
21.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Online #57232538 Live
Bids Are invited for Boq 2134
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
22.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57229856 Live
Bids Are invited for Installation And Fabricationof 80 Geo Lined Tanks
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
24.
Railways Online #56867497 Live
Supply Of Soap Toilet in cake of 100 grams
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 29 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
26.
Railways Online #57033699 Live
Supply Of SOAP SOFT TYPE-I TO IS:7532/2018
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
30.
Defence Online #57107635 Closed
Bids Are invited for 225 Mm Steel Round Bar
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
35.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Offline #57218821 Closed
Tender For Supply Of Raw Materials_Bars And Sheets
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left 106.25 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
42.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57126739 Live
Bids Are invited for Steel Bars Grade X22crmov12-1, Spec- Hw10683 Rev 03, Dia- 180 Mm
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttarakhand View Notice →
43.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
44.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57154777 Live
Bids Are invited for Toilet Soap Conforming To Is 2888 (V3) (Q4)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
45.
Science and Technology Online #56762818 Closed
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Tungsten Copper (80/20) Round Bar
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
49.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left 2.22 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
51.
Railways Online #56510314 Live
Supply Of LIQUID SOAP CONTAINER
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
55.
Railways Online #56881499 Live
Supply Of Liquid Soap Dispenser
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
56.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57224061 Live
Bids Are invited for Procurement Of 16 Types Of Bars
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
57.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57183959 Live
Bids Are invited for Hw1210294010-Free Cutting Brass Bars Anneal Ed (Rounds) -Dia 32
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left 8.28 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
60.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57116935 Live
Bids Are invited for Toilet Soap Conforming To Is 2888 (V3) (Q4)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left 1.65 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
61.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57172003 Live
Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Crs Tmt Steel Bars At Diglipur
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left 1.08 Crore
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
62.
Railways Online #57161155 Live
Supply Of M.S. ROUND 22 MM DIA => Limited
Closes Oct 05, 2026 · 34 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 11 days left 4.43 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 9.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
67.
Public Administrative Department Online #57268321 Live
Bids Are invited for Tender For Supply Of Raw Materials For Iti Boq1
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 14 days left 82,070
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
69.
Railways Online #56859542 Live
Supply Of S LE TOILET SOAP
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 27 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
70.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
75.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left 10,887
Cooperative
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
78.
Public Administrative Department Online #57221504 Live
Bids Are invited for Raw Material For Different Trade Of Iti
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
79.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57097224 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Supply Of Hamam Soap– 100 Gms
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
80.
Defence Online #57000428 Live
Bids Are invited for Steel Rods
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Ref Document 9.53 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
85.
Railways Online #57161195 Live
Supply Of MS ROUND 20 MM DIA => Limited
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 28 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
88.
Defence Online #57231182 Live
Bids Are invited for Naval Store Items
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 1.84 Lakh
Government Departments
89.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57252503 Live
Tender For Tmt Bar 32 Mm
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
99.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57254132 Live
Bids Are invited for Supply Of Flanges Fec And Round Bar
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
100.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56898465 Closed
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Medicine
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders