Vijayapura Tenders - 118 current Tenders in Vijayapura 2026 published on e-Procurement & e-Tenders website.

Get Information about Tender Notices published in local newspapers & websites for government tenders in Vijayapura. Latest update on local Municipal Corporation Tenders, Nagar Palika & Panchayat Tenders from Vijayapura. It's important to regularly check Vijayapura tenders webpage and stay updated on the latest tender opportunities in Vijayapura. Additionally, make sure to thoroughly analyze and understand the requirements of each tender before submitting a bid on e-Procurement website for tenders in Vijayapura.

Vijayapura Tenders 118 Total Tenders — Page 1 of 3
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 7.47 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 23.69 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
23.
Public Administrative Department Online #57362548 Live
Tender for Laying of pipe Line in SWM site at Indi Road in Vijayapura City.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left 25.18 Lakh
Local Bodies
26.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57143973 Live
AUCTION OF LIG-393 TALIKOTE I PHASE LAYOUT,VIJAYAPURA DISTRICT
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 42.37 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 8.96 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
38.
Public Administrative Department Online #57259764 Live
Bids Are invited for Indoor Slide For Kids (V2) (Q4)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left 25.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
39.
Banking and Finance Offline #57312240 Live
Tender For Acquiring Premises On Lease
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 6.16 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left 7.23 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
47.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57143977 Live
AUCTION OF MIG-279 TALIKOTE I PHASE LAYOUT, VIJAYAPURA DISTRICT
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 0 days left 80.68 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 3 days left 4.26 Lakh
Local Bodies

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
Also Visit
TenderDetail
Loading tenders