Srinagar Tenders - 724 current Tenders in Srinagar 2026 published on e-Procurement & e-Tenders website.

Get Information about Tender Notices published in local newspapers & websites for government tenders in Srinagar. Latest update on local Municipal Corporation Tenders, Nagar Palika & Panchayat Tenders from Srinagar. It's important to regularly check Srinagar tenders webpage and stay updated on the latest tender opportunities in Srinagar. Additionally, make sure to thoroughly analyze and understand the requirements of each tender before submitting a bid on e-Procurement website for tenders in Srinagar.

Srinagar Tenders 724 Total Tenders — Page 1 of 15
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 1.65 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
2.
Public Administrative Department Online #57057863 Live
Tender For Fencing Of Graveyard At New Colony Zadibal (Cdf25260040)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 2.44 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 4.86 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 37,000
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 2.28 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
12.
Defence Online #57226327 Live
Bids Are invited for Mt Spares
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 24.81 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
14.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57158422 Live
Tender For Construction Of Accomodation For Farash At Jawahar Nagar Srinagar.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 8.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
15.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57171725 Live
Bids Are invited for Qr Code Based Gi Labels
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 66,000
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 5.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left 3.24 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 8.09 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
21.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 19.77 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 36.23 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 15.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 9.10 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
25.
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left 50,000
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 11 days left 2.53 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
29.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57287955 Live
Bids Are invited for Boq Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 24.49 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 58.18 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 33.14 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
34.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57181913 Live
Tender For Providing Of Park Bench At P Ore Housing Colony.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 4.64 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
35.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57193999 Live
Bids Are invited for Tractors (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left 18.50 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left 55.50 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 9.71 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
40.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 14.55 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
42.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57270994 Live
Tender For Upgradation And Surface Correction At Nadirgund Hyderpora.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 14.55 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
43.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 5.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 5.05 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
46.
Banking and Finance Offline #57333760 Live
Tender For Premises Requirement
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
48.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 3.95 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders