Rayagada Tenders - 257 current Tenders in Rayagada 2026 published on e-Procurement & e-Tenders website.

Get Information about Tender Notices published in local newspapers & websites for government tenders in Rayagada. Latest update on local Municipal Corporation Tenders, Nagar Palika & Panchayat Tenders from Rayagada. It's important to regularly check Rayagada tenders webpage and stay updated on the latest tender opportunities in Rayagada. Additionally, make sure to thoroughly analyze and understand the requirements of each tender before submitting a bid on e-Procurement website for tenders in Rayagada.

Rayagada Tenders 257 Total Tenders — Page 1 of 6
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 19 days left 6.37 Lakh
Government Departments
2.
Rural Development Online #57301646 Live
Tender For L025-R.D. Road To Jharlinguda
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.55 Crore
Government Departments
3.
Rural Development Online #57303312 Live
Tender For L138-Rd Road To Gujuguda Via Rambhi,Ranchum
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 5.27 Crore
Government Departments
4.
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 2.31 Crore
Government Departments
5.
Rural Development Online #57304074 Live
Tender For L081-Pmgsy Road To Lajeri Road
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.73 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 2.14 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.13 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 3.39 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 93.02 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.31 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 2.45 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.35 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 2.13 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 2.42 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.48 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.64 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 2.30 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 98.19 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 82.70 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.82 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 37.96 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 2.92 Crore
Government Departments
26.
Rural Development Online #57301651 Live
Tender For T09- Pmgsy Road To Pandrapada
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.88 Crore
Government Departments
27.
Rural Development Online #57303319 Live
Tender For L136-Pmgsy Road To Dalimbapur
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 46.22 Lakh
Government Departments
28.
Rural Development Online #57304072 Live
Tender For L043-Balaput Junction To Upperbambu
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 2.37 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left 10.66 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 66.33 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 93.54 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.25 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.64 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 58.34 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 70.29 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 2.28 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 3.61 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 51.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 2.73 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.01 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 2.96 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 1.91 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 63.82 Lakh
Government Departments
49.
Rural Development Online #57301641 Live
Tender For L096- Rd Road (Pmgsy) To Batabarisi
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 43.81 Lakh
Government Departments
50.
Rural Development Online #57301637 Live
Tender For L286-Rd Road To Tikiragudaduliguda,Jagatipadar
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 2.63 Crore
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
Also Visit
TenderDetail
Loading tenders