Kota Tenders - 604 current Tenders in Kota 2026 published on e-Procurement & e-Tenders website.

Get Information about Tender Notices published in local newspapers & websites for government tenders in Kota. Latest update on local Municipal Corporation Tenders, Nagar Palika & Panchayat Tenders from Kota. It's important to regularly check Kota tenders webpage and stay updated on the latest tender opportunities in Kota. Additionally, make sure to thoroughly analyze and understand the requirements of each tender before submitting a bid on e-Procurement website for tenders in Kota.

Kota Tenders 604 Total Tenders — Page 1 of 13
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 10.90 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 1 days left 4.32 Crore
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 13.29 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left 18.40 Lakh
Government Departments
9.
Defence Online #57028077 Live
Bids Are invited for Multi Gym Machine
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 28.21 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 55.45 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 1.14 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 1.47 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 4.50 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 17 days left 15.58 Crore
Government Departments
18.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57310144 Live
Tender for Auction Notice Opd Slip Other Slips, Register Other Waste Paper
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 1.50 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 18 days left 29.45 Crore
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 14.70 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
26.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57068751 Live
Tender For Lab Regents And Consumable Item
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 25.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 17.38 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 11.95 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 25.08 Lakh
Government Departments
34.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 5.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 14.99 Lakh
Local Bodies
36.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57342397 Live
Tender for Tahla To Kurad 6/0 To 6/500 Gravel Road Construction Work.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 17 days left 3.47 Lakh
Government Departments
37.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57342404 Live
Tender for Construction Of Gravel Road From Mundla To Dagaria From 3/0 To 4/0
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 17 days left 6.45 Lakh
Government Departments
38.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57342413 Live
Tender for Gravel Road Construction Work On The Way To Muktidham In Village Darbiji.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 17 days left 2.27 Lakh
Government Departments
40.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57342422 Live
Tender for Tahla To Kurad 0/0 To 1/0 Gravel Road Construction Work.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 17 days left 6.45 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 17 days left 7.65 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 17 days left 1.67 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Oct 01, 2026 · 26 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 22.46 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 134.15 Crore
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 1.40 Crore
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
Also Visit
TenderDetail
Loading tenders