Korba Tenders - 224 current Tenders in Korba 2026 published on e-Procurement & e-Tenders website.

Get Information about Tender Notices published in local newspapers & websites for government tenders in Korba. Latest update on local Municipal Corporation Tenders, Nagar Palika & Panchayat Tenders from Korba. It's important to regularly check Korba tenders webpage and stay updated on the latest tender opportunities in Korba. Additionally, make sure to thoroughly analyze and understand the requirements of each tender before submitting a bid on e-Procurement website for tenders in Korba.

Korba Tenders 224 Total Tenders — Page 1 of 5
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
2.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57137560 Live
Bids Are invited for Plastic Bailing Machine (Q3)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
3.
Public Administrative Department Online #57196069 Live
Bids Are invited for Trailer Mounted Suction Machine (Q3)
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
5.
Public Administrative Department Online #57154201 Live
Bids Are invited for Fpo - Black Chana / Kala Chana (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 2.34 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left 1.18 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left 78,730
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left 2.30 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left 12.71 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left 1.73 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
22.
Banking and Finance Offline #57060161 Live
Auction Sale Of Immovable Property.
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 27 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
23.
Agriculture Online #57092409 Live
Bids Are invited for Input Items
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
25.
Coal and Mines Online #57184212 Live
Bids Are invited for 12V, 25-Plate Lead-Acid Battery
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 3.73 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 15 days left 1.25 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 54,280
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 9 days left 2.09 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
38.
Banking and Finance Offline #56748868 Live
Auction Sale Of Immovable Properties
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 22 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
39.
Public Administrative Department Online #56990212 Live
Bids Are invited for Books (V2) , Library Items
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 8.47 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left 71.55 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left 5.14 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
49.
Coal and Mines Online #57175220 Live
Bids Are invited for Diesel Power Generator (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left 1.01 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders