Kapurthala Tenders - 313 current Tenders in Kapurthala 2026 published on e-Procurement & e-Tenders website.

Get Information about Tender Notices published in local newspapers & websites for government tenders in Kapurthala. Latest update on local Municipal Corporation Tenders, Nagar Palika & Panchayat Tenders from Kapurthala. It's important to regularly check Kapurthala tenders webpage and stay updated on the latest tender opportunities in Kapurthala. Additionally, make sure to thoroughly analyze and understand the requirements of each tender before submitting a bid on e-Procurement website for tenders in Kapurthala.

Kapurthala Tenders 313 Total Tenders — Page 1 of 7
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
3.
Railways Online #57218289 Live
Supply Of YAW D ER BKT => Limited
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
5.
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 13.98 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 13.98 Lakh
Local Bodies
8.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #57330860 Live
Tender For Repair Of Leakage At Water Supply Scheme Dhudianwal Block Kapurthala.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 36,400
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
10.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57270534 Live
Tender For Construction Of Goat Shed At Rrtc Talwara.
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 16 days left 18.26 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left 49,900
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
20.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
21.
Railways Online #57001896 Live
Supply Of BODY SIDE SLIDING DOOR
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Oct 01, 2026 · 26 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
25.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 2.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 10.98 Lakh
Government Departments
30.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
31.
Railways Online #57325988 Live
Supply Of BLADE(TUNGUSTON => Limited
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
32.
Railways Online #57327315 Live
Bids Are invited for Pendrive (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
34.
Railways Online #56845628 Live
Supply Of RUBBER PLUG => Limited
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
35.
Railways Online #56778578 Live
Supply Of SECONDARY ENERGY ABSORBER ASSEMBLY
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
38.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left 52.40 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
40.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 11.16 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 20 days left 38.00 Lakh
Government Departments
44.
Railways Online #57286148 Live
Supply Of PIPE CL 3.15X30X103 => Limited
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
45.
Public Administrative Department Online #56326669 Live
Tender For Supply Of Magnesium Oxide At Kapurthala Plant.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
46.
Public Administrative Department Online #57267851 Live
Tender For Supply Of Silent Gen Set 25Kva Office Np Nadala.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 5.00 Lakh
Government Departments
47.
Railways Online #57268723 Live
Supply Of CLOSING ANGLE => Limited
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
Also Visit
TenderDetail
Loading tenders