Ghaziabad Tenders - 732 current Tenders in Ghaziabad 2026 published on e-Procurement & e-Tenders website.

Get Information about Tender Notices published in local newspapers & websites for government tenders in Ghaziabad. Latest update on local Municipal Corporation Tenders, Nagar Palika & Panchayat Tenders from Ghaziabad. It's important to regularly check Ghaziabad tenders webpage and stay updated on the latest tender opportunities in Ghaziabad. Additionally, make sure to thoroughly analyze and understand the requirements of each tender before submitting a bid on e-Procurement website for tenders in Ghaziabad.

Ghaziabad Tenders 732 Total Tenders — Page 1 of 15
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 1.08 Crore
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
6.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #56797493 Live
Tender For Patch Repair Work On Village Roads In Block Loni
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
9.
Banking and Finance Offline #56944343 Live
Auction Sale Of Immovable Property-Flat
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
11.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57004224 Live
Tender For Beautification Work Of Kodhiya Pond Near Village Bharjan In Modinagar.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 81.01 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
12.
Railways Online #56960807 Live
Supply Of ET OF CORDLESS 3/8 MID TORQUE
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left 35,186
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
17.
Defence Online #57195445 Live
Bids Are invited for Packing Case-Dvdr
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
21.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
22.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
27.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57109372 Live
Bids Are invited for Emergency Evacuation Equipment
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 71.11 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 91.60 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 51.04 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 75.96 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
32.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Offline #57098265 Live
Auction Sale Of Land
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
35.
Banking and Finance Online #57171565 Live
Bids Are invited for Medical Books
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 29.48 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 17.92 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
37.
Banking and Finance Offline #57182887 Live
Auction Sale Of Immovable Property
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 8.00 Lakh
Private Organizations
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
38.
Banking and Finance Offline #57182959 Live
Auction Sale Of Immovable Property
Closes Oct 03, 2026 · 31 days left 13.50 Lakh
Private Organizations
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
39.
Railways Online #57187749 Live
Supply Of SET OF MIL-GRADE WALL-MOUNTED
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left 12,470
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
42.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57248194 Live
Tender For Electrical Rewiring Work In Flats In Bhel Township, Sector- 17, Noida.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 2.89 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 14.21 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 45.42 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
49.
Railways Online #57278830 Live
Supply Of Bracket for MEMU/EMU motor coaches
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 27 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 27 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders