20179 6 tenders in Gujarat 2026

Get latest 6 related Tenders, online published by Essar Power Gujarat Limited, Gujarat Arts And Commerce College, Gujarat Building And Other Construction Workers Welfare Board from cc state. Participate online through e-Procurement website for 6 tenders in Gujarat. Download Tender Documents, BOQ, Technical Bids for 6 related Tenders from Gujarat. Get Bidding support for etenders related to 6 Tenders in Gujarat. Get updated with latest information & right bids related to your product & Services, We also scan local newspapers, Government websites, e-Procurement portal for 6 tenders published from Gujarat. Also get daily email alerts for 6 related tender notices published by Government of Gujarat

Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 1.43 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
13.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57342397 Live
Tender for Tahla To Kurad 6/0 To 6/500 Gravel Road Construction Work.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 17 days left 3.47 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 2.88 Lakh
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
17.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57302184 Live
Bids Are invited for 6 Pin Male Circular Connector , 6 Pin Female Circular Connector
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
20.
Public Administrative Department Online #57349802 Live
Construction Of CC Drain From D.No. 6-205/14 To D.No. 6-42 In Ward No. 18
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 4.12 Lakh
Local Bodies
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
25.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #57173024 Live
Tender For 6 No Of Canals Works
Closes Ref Document 5.12 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 16.25 Lakh
Local Bodies
27.
Railways Online #57206363 Live
Supply Of EYE OINT. SODIUM CHLORIDE 6%
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
31.
Power Online #57314182 Live
Tender For Supply Of Solid Gi Wire 6 Swg
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 1.92 Lakh
Local Bodies
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left 6.84 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 4.13 Lakh
Local Bodies
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
36.
Dairy Online #57305103 Live
Providing Milk Tanker For Route No 6
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
38.
Shipping Online #57089841 Live
Tender For Mooring Fittings For 6 Vessels
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
39.
Metro Rail Online #57033825 Live
Supply Of WIRE BRUSH 6 LONG
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
40.
Railways Online #57328631 Live
Supply Of A-6 BLOCK
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
44.
Railways Online #57318478 Live
Supply Of L 6-8 V
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left 5.88 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 31.72 Lakh
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
49.
Metro Rail Online #57260348 Live
Corrigendum : Supply Of WIRE BRUSH 6 LONG
Closes Oct 01, 2026 · 26 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
50.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
52.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57176445 Live
Tender For Development Of Graveyard At Ratnipotra Ward No. 6
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 1.60 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
53.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #56758717 Live
Tender For Procurement Of Padlock Brass 50Mm (2) 6 Levers.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
55.
Public Administrative Department Online #57267910 Live
Tender For Construction Of Drains In The Streets Of Ramnagar (6)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 5.08 Lakh
Local Bodies
56.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
57.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57322289 Live
Tender For Eauction For Bus Stand Shop No 6
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left 11,903
Local Bodies
58.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57195282 Live
Bids Are invited for Lto 6 Tape Library
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
59.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Offline #57300902 Live
Tender For Construction Of Multistoried (G+6) Resid .
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Multi State View Notice →
60.
Defence Online #57231684 Live
Bids Are invited for 6 Kw Hybrid Solar
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 5.50 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
61.
Defence Online #57165268 Live
Bids Are invited for 6-Band Drone Jammer
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
62.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57285726 Live
Bids Are invited for Sf-6 Gas In Cylinders
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
63.
Defence Online #57142274 Live
Bids Are Invited For Matress 4 X 6
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
64.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57348093 Live
Tender For Supply Of Submersible Cable 6 Sqmm
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 17 days left 4.95 Lakh
Government Departments
65.
Railways Online #57090245 Live
Supply Of Ferrule A x 6
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
66.
Road Transport and Highways Online #56989031 Live
Bids Are invited for Clutch Assy Bs 6 Items
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 7.32 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 74.25 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
71.
Railways Online #57318391 Live
Supply Of Cat-6 UTP cable => Limited
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 2.10 Lakh
Local Bodies
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
83.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57082696 Live
Bids Are invited for Load Carrier 6 Ton (4X4)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 45.68 Crore
Government Departments
84.
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left 17.69 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
87.
Science and Technology Online #57074094 Live
Bids Are invited for 6 1/2 Digit Multimeter
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
88.
Banking and Finance Offline #57130951 Live
Auction Sale Of Immovable Property ( Sr. No. 6 To 10 )
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 24 days left 71.92 Lakh
Government Departments
89.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
90.
Railways Online #57169400 Live
Supply Of R-6 Relay Valve (PM type)
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
92.
Public Administrative Department Online #57211087 Live
Tender For General Repair Of Civil Works In Zone No.6
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 60.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
94.
Banking and Finance Offline #57255514 Live
Auction Sale Of Immovable Properties Rule - 8(6)
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 24 days left 20.15 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
95.
Power Online #57281238 Live
Tender For Supply Of Gi Solid Wire 6 Swg
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
96.
Banking and Finance Offline #57245357 Live
Auction Sale Of Immovable Properties Sr. No.( 6 & 14 )
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 25 days left 11.40 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
98.
Public Administrative Department Online #56984823 Live
Tender For Construction Of Muktidham In Niwari Tigela At Ward No 6
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 16.94 Lakh
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
99.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57087250 Live
Bids Are invited for Corn Cobb 4-6 Mm
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
100.
Science and Technology Offline #57123245 Live
Tender For 15Mil Rf Laminate With Dielectric Constant 6
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders