9030 Electrics Tenders In India 2026

Search all local Tenders for electrics. Download electrics Tender Documents. In 2026 9030 electrics tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 9030 live Tender Notices for electrics are available. Identify right Bids opportunities to participate in Government tenders. Get electrics bid information along with Tender Document, BOQ, Technical Specification & other terms condition regarding electrics Tenders.

Filters
Other
Ownership
9030
6193
1033
927
675
83
62
57
Sector
9030
2198
1000
994
818
775
758
578
336
272
185
142
132
112
107
76
73
66
65
59
40
30
29
26
23
21
20
19
17
15
15
14
14
1
State / UT
9030
1351
1152
680
634
567
430
387
372
372
359
296
286
256
242
207
172
165
165
162
162
161
121
45
43
42
33
27
23
20
15
14
12
11
10
5
5
5
4
3
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
Tender Value
6789
1561
520
120
40
Closing Date
1620
3265
3213
863
0
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–50 of 9030 tenders matching your filters
6.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57111146 Live
Tender For Supply Of Electrical Parts Purchase And Electrical Equipment Maintenance
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 5.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 1.98 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 70.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 11 days left 80.11 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 44.39 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 11 days left 16.60 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 14 days left 1.68 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 4 days left 1.25 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Closes Nov 03, 2026 · 64 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 9 days left 11.54 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 94.32 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 25.00 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 9 days left 20.40 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left 2.60 Lakh
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 87,300
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 19.29 Lakh
Local Bodies
36.
Defence Online #57193428 Live
Bids Are invited for Electrical Spare
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left 1.05 Lakh
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 1.80 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
39.
Power Online #57210608 Live
Tender For Electrical Works.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 38.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 14 days left 64.15 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 19.30 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 18 days left 48.02 Lakh
Government Departments
44.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57167192 Live
Tender For Electrical Work
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
45.
Power Online #57147758 Live
Tender For Electrical Works
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 7.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
46.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #57127193 Live
Supply Of Electrical Material.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
47.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left 1.46 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 50.26 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 37,208
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders