22559 Auction Tenders In India 2026

Search all local Tenders for auction. Download auction Tender Documents. In 2026 22559 auction tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 22559 live Tender Notices for auction are available. Identify right Bids opportunities to participate in Government tenders. Get auction bid information along with Tender Document, BOQ, Technical Specification & other terms condition regarding auction Tenders.

Filters
Other
Ownership
22559
15220
4218
1424
1117
483
86
11
Sector
22559
10504
7222
1315
1008
744
280
215
203
202
139
108
87
78
51
51
50
43
40
38
34
28
26
14
13
12
12
12
10
10
4
3
3
State / UT
22535
3079
2573
2458
2115
1902
1245
1078
1047
766
749
742
672
670
555
472
414
366
285
194
177
174
121
113
78
76
51
51
48
38
29
28
24
19
17
16
15
9
8
7
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
4
4
3
3
Tender Value
16780
4375
1250
142
12
Closing Date
3920
8491
5510
4014
0
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–50 of 22559 tenders matching your filters
1.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Offline #56589968 Live
Auction Sale Of Upcoming Property In Auction.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Multi State View Notice →
2.
Banking and Finance Offline #57129900 Live
Auction Gold Ornaments Auction Notice
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 21 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
3.
Banking and Finance Offline #57016906 Live
Auction Jewellery Auction Cum Invitation Notice
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
4.
Public Administrative Department Online #57051822 Live
Auction Sale Of Office Vehicle Bolero Auction
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 65,000
Government Departments
5.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57203628 Live
Auction Sale Pf 28 Vehicel Auction
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 28 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 4.50 Lakh
Private Organizations
7.
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Cooperative
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
8.
Banking and Finance Offline #57093341 Live
Auction Sale Of Movable/Immovable Assets Through E-Auction
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 10.20 Lakh
Government Departments
9.
Banking and Finance Offline #57016912 Live
Auction Jewellery Auction Cum Invitation Notice
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
10.
Environment and Forests Offline #57039041 Live
Auction Sale Of Shaltang For The Month Of Auction 2026
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
11.
Banking and Finance Offline #57093346 Live
Auction Sale Of Movable/Immovable Assets Through E-Auction
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 24 days left 24.09 Lakh
Government Departments
12.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57187425 Live
Auction For Demolition Of Damaged Building And Auction Of Wood.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 28 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 15 days left 21.50 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 11 days left 3.34 Lakh
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
19.
Environment and Forests Offline #57089871 Live
Auction Of Timber
Closes Oct 27, 2026 · 57 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
20.
Public Administrative Department Offline #56965742 Live
Auction For Plots
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
21.
Home Affairs Offline #57169041 Live
Auction For Scrap
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
22.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57143967 Live
AUCTION OF LIG-959 AUCTION OF LIG-979 MANVI LAYOUT, RAICHUR DISTRICT,SLOT-03
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
23.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #56656983 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 7.70 Lakh
Private Organizations
24.
Public Administrative Department Offline #56745082 Live
Auction For Allotment Of Shop.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
25.
Banking and Finance Offline #56746177 Live
Auction Sale For Properties
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 3.10 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
26.
Law and Justice Offline #56932328 Live
Auction Sale Of Vehicle.
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
27.
Banking and Finance Offline #56812717 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 16.53 Lakh
Private Organizations
Maharashtra View Notice →
28.
Banking and Finance Offline #56812620 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 58.64 Lakh
Cooperative
29.
Banking and Finance Offline #56720721 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 6.70 Lakh
Local Bodies
30.
Banking and Finance Offline #56721396 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 4 days left 4.92 Crore
Private Organizations
31.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57089636 Live
Auction Sale Of Tree.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 3.78 Lakh
Government Departments
32.
Banking and Finance Offline #57090101 Live
Auction Sale Of Vehicle
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 22 days left 4.85 Lakh
Cooperative
Maharashtra View Notice →
33.
Water Resources and Irrigation Offline #57084353 Live
Auction Sale Of Vehicle
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
34.
Banking and Finance Offline #57092213 Live
Auction Sale Vehicle
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 21 days left 16.30 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
35.
Banking and Finance Offline #57093451 Live
Auction Sale Of Property.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Maharashtra View Notice →
36.
Banking and Finance Offline #56948940 Live
Auction Sale Of Property.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Maharashtra View Notice →
37.
Banking and Finance Offline #56951824 Live
Auction Sale Of Property.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Maharashtra View Notice →
38.
Banking and Finance Offline #57056949 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 11.25 Lakh
Private Organizations
39.
Banking and Finance Offline #57071238 Live
Auction Sale Of Properties
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 17 days left 11.20 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
40.
Banking and Finance Offline #57102583 Live
Auction Sale Of Vehicle
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 15.60 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
41.
Banking and Finance Offline #57105523 Live
Auction Sale For Properties
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 13 days left 2.78 Crore
Government Departments
42.
Banking and Finance Offline #56982556 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 2.70 Crore
Government Departments
43.
Banking and Finance Offline #56986132 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 25 days left 21.12 Lakh
Private Organizations
44.
Banking and Finance Offline #56990151 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 17 days left 7.56 Lakh
Private Organizations
Maharashtra View Notice →
45.
Banking and Finance Offline #56996273 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 1.00 Lakh
Private Organizations
Maharashtra View Notice →
46.
Banking and Finance Offline #56765544 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left 3.86 Crore
Private Organizations
47.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #56968063 Live
Auction Sale Of Asset
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 28 days left 26.49 Lakh
Private Organizations
48.
Banking and Finance Offline #56973582 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left 1.18 Crore
Private Organizations
49.
Banking and Finance Offline #56972495 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 16 days left 2.57 Crore
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
50.
Banking and Finance Offline #56972843 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 11.45 Lakh
Private Organizations
TenderDetail
Loading tenders