140 Ambulances Tenders In India 2026

Search all local Tenders for ambulances. Download ambulances Tender Documents. In 2026 140 ambulances tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 140 live Tender Notices for ambulances are available. Identify right Bids opportunities to participate in Government tenders. Get ambulances bid information along with Tender Document, BOQ, Technical Specification & other terms condition regarding ambulances Tenders.

Filters
Other
Ownership
140
74
26
23
17
Sector
140
24
24
18
15
12
11
9
8
4
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
State / UT
140
17
11
10
10
10
9
9
7
7
6
5
5
5
4
4
3
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Tender Value
95
29
14
1
1
Closing Date
13
64
47
16
0
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–3 of 140 tenders matching your filters
11.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
12.
Agriculture Offline #57099755 Live
Auction Sale Of Vehicle- Ambulance.
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
13.
Power Offline #57272914 Live
Tender For Hiring Of Ambulance For Ohc .
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left 12.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
16.
Public Administrative Department Online #57228235 Live
Bids Are invited for Standard Ambulances (Q1)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
17.
Public Administrative Department Online #57228260 Live
Bids Are invited for Standard Ambulances (Q1)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
18.
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
19.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57252788 Live
Bids Are invited for Standard Ambulances (Q1)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
20.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57274519 Live
Bids Are invited for Standard Ambulances (Q1)
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
21.
Rural Development Online #57224221 Live
Bids Are invited for Ambulance With Basic Equipment
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
22.
Public Administrative Department Online #57171781 Live
Bids Are invited for Standard Ambulances (Q1)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
23.
Public Administrative Department Online #57228252 Live
Bids Are invited for Standard Ambulances (Q1)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
24.
Public Administrative Department Online #57228258 Live
Bids Are invited for Standard Ambulances (Q1)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
26.
Health and Family Welfare Offline #56643520 Live
Tender For Supply Of Mobile Medical Unit With Ultra Sound System
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
28.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57230317 Live
Bids Are invited for Customised Ambulance With Equipment (Q2)
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 24 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
29.
Public Administrative Department Online #57269307 Live
Tender For Provision Of Six Light Ambulances For Myanmar
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 21 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Multi State View Notice →
30.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 15.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
31.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57109277 Live
Bids Are invited for Customised Ambulance With Equipment (Q2)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
32.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Offline #57207602 Live
Tender For Rental Acls Ambulance At Dgc Premises
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left 25,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
34.
Health and Family Welfare Offline #57179934 Live
Auction Sale Of 108 Ambulance 20 Nag
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
35.
Public Administrative Department Online #57269823 Live
Bids Are invited for Customised Ambulance With Equipment (Q2)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
36.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57011408 Live
Bids Are invited for Customised Ambulance With Equipment (Q2)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 27.00 Lakh
Government Departments
39.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57173333 Live
Bids Are invited for Customised Ambulance With Equipment (Q2)
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
43.
Health and Family Welfare Offline #57212015 Live
Tender For Purchase Of New Two Bls-Model Ambulances
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
45.
Public Administrative Department Online #57171895 Live
Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Goods And Supply Fire And Rescue Vehicle
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
46.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57018670 Live
Bids Are invited for Ambulance With Advance Cardiac Life Equipment System
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 21,174
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TenderDetail
Loading tenders