Defence Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees Closing in 7 days TDR #58029068

Bids Are invited for Gasket Cover Plate - 335Y2746 , Washer Bonded - 14060021 , Plug Magnetic 3 By 4 Bsp - 81680012 , Gasket Fuel Level Sensor - 10377101 , Screw - 40303405 , Step - 334Y1374 , Filter Assembly Hydraulic Return - 40302376 , Washer Bond

Issued by Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees · Jodhpur, Rajasthan
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
24 Oct 2026
7 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Jodhpur → Rajasthan
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
326

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Gasket Cover Plate - 335Y2746 , Washer Bonded - 14060021 , Plug Magnetic 3 By 4 Bsp - 81680012 , Gasket Fuel Level Sensor - 10377101 , Screw - 40303405 , Step - 334Y1374 , Filter Assembly Hydraulic Return - 40302376 , Washer Bonded - 14060026 , Gauge Sight 41Mm Af Hexagon Torque 9 10 Nm - 332H3476 , Cap Sideshift Stabiliser - 12306023 , Pin Pivot - 40301630 , Spacer - 12306012 , Plug Locking - 82610648 , Mounting Rubber - 40302729 , Mounting Resilient - 332P7213 , Setscrew M12 X 35Mm - 13150509Z , Grille Front - 335Y4035 , Jcb Logo - 335Y3492 , Handle Bonnet - 333Y9940 , Grommet Blind - 332P8518 , Cable Wire 1000Mm - 333Y3091 , Beading Rubber - 333Y1148 , Pin - 333Y2679 , Retainer Hose - 335C2510 , Clip E Type - 82100332 , Fastener Drive - 333Y3892 , Key 2.2 Mm - 333Y1374 , Decal Power And Eco Mode - 333Y9005 , Decal - 332Y0739 , Gaiter Parkbrake Lever - 332G8385 , Label Relay - 333Y4445 , Chart Lubricant - 336Y2341 , Grip - 40300582 , Decal Care Link - 333P2440 , Decal Warning - 336Y2342 , Label Fuse - 333Y4420 , Decal - 336Y2340 , Plate Compression - 332D4249 , Mount Relay - 334Y6859 , Liner Roof Assembly - 333Y0334 , Light Interior - 40303968 , Liner Roof - 334Y5700 , Liner Roof - 332F5479 , Pad Foam - 334Y8447 , Circlip - 82600614 , Grommet - 82800400 , Screw M6 X 25 - 82601768 , Rubber Pad 30X20x12 - 333Y7562 , Strut Gas Door - 335Y2340 , Bush - 332H7520 , Grommet - 24101312 , Screw Grub - 13909404 , Grommet - 24100312 , Catch Window Lockback - 33131071 , Screw M5x30 Button Head - 82611097 , Door Seal Left Hand - 333Y6531 , Gasket Door Handle - 333Y2927 , Lock Cover Door Left Hand Side - 333Y0105 , Strap Check - 333Y7006 , Door Seal Right Hand - 333Y6532 , Lock Cover Door Right Hand - 333Y0085 , Seal Window Left Hand Side - 333Y6533 , Handle Righthand M6 - 12093201 , Rubber Washer - 333Y5607 , Handle Assembly Side Window Rh - 335Y3253 , Handle Lefthand - 12093202 , Reflector Reflex White - 333Y7563 , Tape Reflective White - 333Y8264 , Bracket Retainer Left Hand - 334Y3713 , Bracket Retainer Right Hand - 334Y3723 , Window Gasket Right Hand - 332G5012 , Screw Button Head - 82610878 , Frame Sealant - 64605322 , Pad Support - 334Y2142 , Seal Rear Window - 334Y1416 , Seal Top Rail Window - 332G5384 , Loctite 243 As Required - 41011100 , Seal Top Corner Left Hand - 334Y1135 , Strut Gas Window - 335Y2341 , Seal Door - 333Y6544 , Latch Left Hand Assembly - 33128233 , Roller Plastic - 33128223 , Seat Operator - 334Y5951 , Pipe Cover Front - 335Y9798 , Pipe Cover Side Left Hand - 335Y9799 , Cover Pipe Front - 335Y9803 , Cover Pipe Side Right Hand - 335Y9804 , Cover Excavator Control Lever - 332G3868 , Cl Ing Ring - 332G6710 , Cover Inner Fender Rightside - 332G3860 , Cover Fuse Box - 332G3857 , Cover Assembly Loader Control - 333Y0248 , Decal Dipper 3Dx Super Army - 336Y2361 , Decal Jcb 540 X 169 - 332G3450 , Jcb Decal Artwork Army - 336Y2563 , Decal 4 X 4 Small - 334L9171 , Decal 4 X 4 Big - 334L9169 , Band - 73003602 , Bracket Mounting Fire Extiguisher - 335Y7881 , Cover Steer Column - 333Y2615 , Joint Ball - 82600927 , Pin Spring 8Mm Clevis - 12307389 , Knob Assembly With Switch - 332Y1290 , Bearing - 83100117 , Clip Clevis - 91300005 , Joint Universal - 40303570 , Switch Dump - 333Y8382 , Gaiter Excavator Lever - 33131205 , Capscrew M5 - 332Y4070 , Clip Safety - 40303430 , Clevis Left Hand Thread - 334Y2230 , Shim 0.5Mm - 81900070 , Shim 1.5Mm - 81900071 , Lever Parking Brake Red Grip - 12601153 , Grommet Blind Noml Dia 20Mm - 24101106 , Knob With Switch - 334Y4154 , Label Gearlever 4Sp - 334Y3179 , Gaiter Gear Lever Non Soundproofed - 33125683 , Cl Gear Lever Gaiter - 34600130 , Gaiter - 33125685 , Spring - 81410179 , Throttle Hand Knob - 332Y1776 , Gaiter Single - 33131032 , Plate Retaining Gaiter - 15725402 , Spring Torsion - 81400441 , Coupling - 33136009 , Mount Resilient - 25535203 , Washer Medium 7 By 8 - 14110009Z , Washer Thrust - 64604628 , Bearing Taper Roller - 907M5375 , Seal - 90450040 , Circlip - 22031082 , Seal - 904M6779 , Bearing Needle Roller Nk 45 By 30 - 91750200 , Bearing Roller Double Row - 90750200 , Seal - 90450047 , Bearing Roller - 90709000 , Shim Kit - 40303432 , Kit Spacer - 92153300 , Bearing Taper Roller - 90709100 , Bearing Taper Roller - 90709200 , Kit Gear Differential - 44836400 , Plug Breather - 45013302 , Nipple Screw - 81660040 , O Ring - 82800196 , Kit Set Of Spacers From 12.625 To 14.200 Thick - 92153400 , Plug Magnetic 3 By 4 Bsp 14 - 332Y2555 , Seal Brake Piston Square Section - 81350026 , Plug Filler 33Mm Head See Ti Gen245 - 81680037 , Pin Brake Back Off - 45018204 , Breather - 32925678 , Clip Jubilee - 22010003 , Bearing Liner - 40303281 , Mat Enforcement - 333Y9921 , Gas Strut 700N - 333Y3078

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1Gasket Cover Plate335Y2746
2Washer bonded14060021
3Plug Magnetic 3 by 4 BSP81680012
4Gasket Fuel Level Sensor10377101
5Screw40303405
6Step334Y1374
7Filter Assembly Hydraulic Return40302376
8Washer bonded14060026
9Gauge sight 41mm AF hexagon Torque 9 10 Nm332H3476
10Cap Sideshift Stabiliser12306023
11Pin Pivot40301630
12Spacer12306012
13Plug Locking82610648
14Mounting Rubber40302729
15Mounting Resilient332P7213
16Setscrew M12 x 35mm13150509Z
17Grille Front335Y4035
18JCB Logo335Y3492
19Handle Bonnet333Y9940
20Grommet Blind332P8518
21Cable Wire 1000mm333Y3091
22Beading Rubber333Y1148
23Pin333Y2679
24Retainer Hose335C2510
25Clip E Type82100332
26Fastener DRIVE333Y3892
27Key 2.2 MM333Y1374
28Decal Power and Eco Mode333Y9005
29Decal332Y0739
30Gaiter Parkbrake Lever332G8385
31Label Relay333Y4445
32Chart Lubricant336Y2341
33Grip40300582
34Decal Care Link333P2440
35Decal Warning336Y2342
36Label Fuse333Y4420
37Decal336Y2340
38Plate Compression332D4249
39Mount Relay334Y6859
40Liner Roof Assembly333Y0334
41Light Interior40303968
42Liner Roof334Y5700
43Liner Roof332F5479
44Pad Foam334Y8447
45Circlip82600614
46Grommet82800400
47Screw M6 x 2582601768
48Rubber Pad 30x20x12333Y7562
49Strut Gas Door335Y2340
50Bush332H7520
51Grommet24101312
52Screw Grub13909404
53Grommet24100312
54Catch Window Lockback33131071
55Screw M5x30 Button Head82611097
56Door Seal Left Hand333Y6531
57Gasket Door Handle333Y2927
58Lock Cover Door Left Hand Side333Y0105
59Strap Check333Y7006
60Door Seal Right Hand333Y6532
61Lock Cover Door Right Hand333Y0085
62Seal Window Left Hand Side333Y6533
63Handle Righthand M612093201
64Rubber Washer333Y5607
65Handle Assembly Side Window RH335Y3253
66Handle Lefthand12093202
67Reflector Reflex White333Y7563
68Tape Reflective White333Y8264
69Bracket Retainer Left Hand334Y3713
70Bracket Retainer Right Hand334Y3723
71Window Gasket Right Hand332G5012
72Screw Button Head82610878
73Frame Sealant64605322
74Pad Support334Y2142
75Seal Rear Window334Y1416
76Seal Top Rail Window332G5384
77Loctite 243 As Required41011100
78Seal Top Corner Left Hand334Y1135
79Strut Gas Window335Y2341
80Seal Door333Y6544
81Latch Left Hand Assembly33128233
82Roller Plastic33128223
83Seat Operator334Y5951
84Pipe Cover Front335Y9798
85Pipe Cover Side Left Hand335Y9799
86Cover Pipe Front335Y9803
87Cover Pipe Side Right Hand335Y9804
88Cover Excavator Control Lever332G3868
89Clamping Ring332G6710
90Cover Inner Fender Rightside332G3860
91Cover Fuse Box332G3857
92Cover Assembly Loader Control333Y0248
93Decal Dipper 3DX Super Army336Y2361
94Decal JCB 540 x 169332G3450
95JCB Decal Artwork Army336Y2563
96Decal 4 X 4 Small334L9171
97Decal 4 X 4 Big334L9169
98Band73003602
99Bracket Mounting Fire Extiguisher335Y7881
100Cover Steer Column333Y2615
101Joint Ball82600927
102Pin Spring 8mm Clevis12307389
103Knob Assembly With Switch332Y1290
104Bearing83100117
105Clip Clevis91300005
106Joint Universal40303570
107Switch Dump333Y8382
108Gaiter Excavator Lever33131205
109Capscrew M5332Y4070
110Clip Safety40303430
111Clevis Left Hand Thread334Y2230
112Shim 0.5mm81900070
113Shim 1.5mm81900071
114Lever Parking Brake Red Grip12601153
115Grommet Blind Noml Dia 20mm24101106
116Knob With Switch334Y4154
117Label Gearlever 4SP334Y3179
118Gaiter Gear Lever Non Soundproofed33125683
119Clamp Gear Lever Gaiter34600130
120Gaiter33125685
121Spring81410179
122Throttle Hand Knob332Y1776
123Gaiter Single33131032
124Plate Retaining Gaiter15725402
125Spring Torsion81400441
126Coupling33136009
127Mount Resilient25535203
128Washer Medium 7 by 814110009Z
129Washer Thrust64604628
130Bearing Taper Roller907M5375
131Seal90450040
132Circlip22031082
133Seal904M6779
134Bearing Needle Roller NK 45 by 3091750200
135Bearing Roller Double Row90750200
136Seal90450047
137Bearing Roller90709000
138Shim Kit40303432
139Kit Spacer92153300
140Bearing Taper Roller90709100
141Bearing Taper Roller90709200
142Kit gear Differential44836400
143Plug Breather45013302
144Nipple Screw81660040
145O Ring82800196
146Kit Set of Spacers From 12.625 To 14.200 Thick92153400
147Plug Magnetic 3 by 4 BSP 14332Y2555
148Seal Brake Piston Square Section81350026
149Plug Filler 33mm Head see TI GEN24581680037
150Pin Brake Back off45018204
151Breather32925678
152Clip Jubilee22010003
153Bearing Liner40303281
154Mat Enforcement333Y9921
155Gas Strut 700N333Y3078

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 58029068
AUTHORITY Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 24-10-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Army
Work Description Bids Are invited for Gasket Cover Plate - 335Y2746 , Washer Bonded - 14060021 , Plug Magnetic 3 By 4 Bsp - 81680012 , Gasket Fuel Level Sensor - 10377101 , Screw - 40303405 , Step - 334Y1374 , Filter Assembly Hydraulic Return - 40302376 , Washer Bonded - 14060026 , Gauge Sight 41Mm Af Hexagon Torque 9 10 Nm - 332H3476 , Cap Sideshift Stabiliser - 12306023 , Pin Pivot - 40301630 , Spacer - 12306012 , Plug Locking - 82610648 , Mounting Rubber - 40302729 , Mounting Resilient - 332P7213 , Setscrew M12 X 35Mm - 13150509Z , Grille Front - 335Y4035 , Jcb Logo - 335Y3492 , Handle Bonnet - 333Y9940 , Grommet Blind - 332P8518 , Cable Wire 1000Mm - 333Y3091 , Beading Rubber - 333Y1148 , Pin - 333Y2679 , Retainer Hose - 335C2510 , Clip E Type - 82100332 , Fastener Drive - 333Y3892 , Key 2.2 Mm - 333Y1374 , Decal Power And Eco Mode - 333Y9005 , Decal - 332Y0739 , Gaiter Parkbrake Lever - 332G8385 , Label Relay - 333Y4445 , Chart Lubricant - 336Y2341 , Grip - 40300582 , Decal Care Link - 333P2440 , Decal Warning - 336Y2342 , Label Fuse - 333Y4420 , Decal - 336Y2340 , Plate Compression - 332D4249 , Mount Relay - 334Y6859 , Liner Roof Assembly - 333Y0334 , Light Interior - 40303968 , Liner Roof - 334Y5700 , Liner Roof - 332F5479 , Pad Foam - 334Y8447 , Circlip - 82600614 , Grommet - 82800400 , Screw M6 X 25 - 82601768 , Rubber Pad 30X20x12 - 333Y7562 , Strut Gas Door - 335Y2340 , Bush - 332H7520 , Grommet - 24101312 , Screw Grub - 13909404 , Grommet - 24100312 , Catch Window Lockback - 33131071 , Screw M5x30 Button Head - 82611097 , Door Seal Left Hand - 333Y6531 , Gasket Door Handle - 333Y2927 , Lock Cover Door Left Hand Side - 333Y0105 , Strap Check - 333Y7006 , Door Seal Right Hand - 333Y6532 , Lock Cover Door Right Hand - 333Y0085 , Seal Window Left Hand Side - 333Y6533 , Handle Righthand M6 - 12093201 , Rubber Washer - 333Y5607 , Handle Assembly Side Window Rh - 335Y3253 , Handle Lefthand - 12093202 , Reflector Reflex White - 333Y7563 , Tape Reflective White - 333Y8264 , Bracket Retainer Left Hand - 334Y3713 , Bracket Retainer Right Hand - 334Y3723 , Window Gasket Right Hand - 332G5012 , Screw Button Head - 82610878 , Frame Sealant - 64605322 , Pad Support - 334Y2142 , Seal Rear Window - 334Y1416 , Seal Top Rail Window - 332G5384 , Loctite 243 As Required - 41011100 , Seal Top Corner Left Hand - 334Y1135 , Strut Gas Window - 335Y2341 , Seal Door - 333Y6544 , Latch Left Hand Assembly - 33128233 , Roller Plastic - 33128223 , Seat Operator - 334Y5951 , Pipe Cover Front - 335Y9798 , Pipe Cover Side Left Hand - 335Y9799 , Cover Pipe Front - 335Y9803 , Cover Pipe Side Right Hand - 335Y9804 , Cover Excavator Control Lever - 332G3868 , Cl Ing Ring - 332G6710 , Cover Inner Fender Rightside - 332G3860 , Cover Fuse Box - 332G3857 , Cover Assembly Loader Control - 333Y0248 , Decal Dipper 3Dx Super Army - 336Y2361 , Decal Jcb 540 X 169 - 332G3450 , Jcb Decal Artwork Army - 336Y2563 , Decal 4 X 4 Small - 334L9171 , Decal 4 X 4 Big - 334L9169 , Band - 73003602 , Bracket Mounting Fire Extiguisher - 335Y7881 , Cover Steer Column - 333Y2615 , Joint Ball - 82600927 , Pin Spring 8Mm Clevis - 12307389 , Knob Assembly With Switch - 332Y1290 , Bearing - 83100117 , Clip Clevis - 91300005 , Joint Universal - 40303570 , Switch Dump - 333Y8382 , Gaiter Excavator Lever - 33131205 , Capscrew M5 - 332Y4070 , Clip Safety - 40303430 , Clevis Left Hand Thread - 334Y2230 , Shim 0.5Mm - 81900070 , Shim 1.5Mm - 81900071 , Lever Parking Brake Red Grip - 12601153 , Grommet Blind Noml Dia 20Mm - 24101106 , Knob With Switch - 334Y4154 , Label Gearlever 4Sp - 334Y3179 , Gaiter Gear Lever Non Soundproofed - 33125683 , Cl Gear Lever Gaiter - 34600130 , Gaiter - 33125685 , Spring - 81410179 , Throttle Hand Knob - 332Y1776 , Gaiter Single - 33131032 , Plate Retaining Gaiter - 15725402 , Spring Torsion - 81400441 , Coupling - 33136009 , Mount Resilient - 25535203 , Washer Medium 7 By 8 - 14110009Z , Washer Thrust - 64604628 , Bearing Taper Roller - 907M5375 , Seal - 90450040 , Circlip - 22031082 , Seal - 904M6779 , Bearing Needle Roller Nk 45 By 30 - 91750200 , Bearing Roller Double Row - 90750200 , Seal - 90450047 , Bearing Roller - 90709000 , Shim Kit - 40303432 , Kit Spacer - 92153300 , Bearing Taper Roller - 90709100 , Bearing Taper Roller - 90709200 , Kit Gear Differential - 44836400 , Plug Breather - 45013302 , Nipple Screw - 81660040 , O Ring - 82800196 , Kit Set Of Spacers From 12.625 To 14.200 Thick - 92153400 , Plug Magnetic 3 By 4 Bsp 14 - 332Y2555 , Seal Brake Piston Square Section - 81350026 , Plug Filler 33Mm Head See Ti Gen245 - 81680037 , Pin Brake Back Off - 45018204 , Breather - 32925678 , Clip Jubilee - 22010003 , Bearing Liner - 40303281 , Mat Enforcement - 333Y9921 , Gas Strut 700N - 333Y3078
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/8159846
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Jodhpur
State Rajasthan
Key Dates
Publish Date 14 Oct 2026
Submission Date 24 Oct 2026
Open Date 25 Oct 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
89ddb218-ee08-4854-88c4-ceb6f18108d6.pdf
engr_155_compressed_2026-10-14-13-24-51_f04dbc951176077c8b79ef24ebb1c161.pdf
10034004_Boq_1.xlsx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Oct 14, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Oct 24, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 7 days
Oct 25, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 8 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

89ddb218-ee08-4854-88c4-ceb6f18108d6.pdf

pdf

engr_155_compressed_2026-10-14-13-24-51_f04dbc951176077c8b79ef24ebb1c161.pdf

xlsx

10034004_Boq_1.xlsx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender