Bids Are invited for M5123036355 Differential Pre. Regulator Valve Nb= 25 , M5123036357 Pressure Equalising Valve , M5123030501a Float Valv Nb 50 N16 Bhel 01493201002007
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
10 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Jhajjar → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
5
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are invited for M5123036355 Differential Pre. Regulator Valve Nb= 25 , M5123036357 Pressure Equalising Valve , M5123030501a Float Valv Nb 50 N16 Bhel 01493201002007
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 05, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
TodaySep 15, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 10 daysSep 16, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 11 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender