Defence Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees Closing in 20 days TDR #57362974

Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Lab Reagents Erba

Issued by Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees · Bhuj, Gujarat
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
26 Sep 2026
20 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Bhuj → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
14320

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Title1 - Erba Lyse For H360 , Title2 - Erba Dil For H360 , Title3 - Cell Clean , Title4 - Sterile Vaccutainer With Gel , Title5 - Uristix Bott Of 100 , Title6 - Est Tube By Westergrens Method , Title7 - Appenndrop Tube 1 Point Five Ml , Title8 - Vaccum Blood Collection Needles

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1Title1ERBA LYSE FOR H360
2Title2ERBA DIL FOR H360
3Title3CELL CLEAN
4Title4STERILE VACCUTAINER WITH GEL
5Title5URISTIX BOTT OF 100
6Title6EST TUBE BY WESTERGRENS METHOD
7Title7APPENNDROP TUBE 1 POINT FIVE ML
8Title8VACCUM BLOOD COLLECTION NEEDLES

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57362974
AUTHORITY Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 26-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Air Force
Work Description Bids Are invited for Title1 - Erba Lyse For H360 , Title2 - Erba Dil For H360 , Title3 - Cell Clean , Title4 - Sterile Vaccutainer With Gel , Title5 - Uristix Bott Of 100 , Title6 - Est Tube By Westergrens Method , Title7 - Appenndrop Tube 1 Point Five Ml , Title8 - Vaccum Blood Collection Needles
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7941076
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Bhuj
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 05 Sep 2026
Submission Date 26 Sep 2026
Open Date 27 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
c4af635b-056c-4ec5-bae7-18fb42fd28b4.pdf
atclabgeneralreagent_2026-08-20-13-03-50_9030b90f3787a6037ca52b25c53446f3.pdf
9782896_Boq_1.xlsx
ATCLABGE_2588758d-57ed-4889-94ab1787288386088_27wg_smo.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 05, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 26, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 20 days
Sep 27, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 21 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

c4af635b-056c-4ec5-bae7-18fb42fd28b4.pdf

pdf

atclabgeneralreagent_2026-08-20-13-03-50_9030b90f3787a6037ca52b25c53446f3.pdf

xlsx

9782896_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

ATCLABGE_2588758d-57ed-4889-94ab1787288386088_27wg_smo.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders