Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 10 days TDR #57361614

Bids Are Invited For 1. 10Mhz Oscilla, Asemb-10.000Mhz-Lc-T 2. P/N: Csd17575Q3 ,Mosfets 30V N-Channel Nexfe T Pwr Mosfet A 595-Csd17575Q3T 3. Resistor, P/N:Erj-Up3F4700V ,Thick 4. Operational Amplifiers, 5. Regulator, P/N:Tpsm63606Srdlr 6. Zener Diode, P/

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Rangareddi, Telangana
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
10 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Rangareddi → Telangana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1575

Project Description

Bids Are Invited For 1. 10Mhz Oscilla, Asemb-10.000Mhz-Lc-T 2. P/N: Csd17575Q3 ,Mosfets 30V N-Channel Nexfe T Pwr Mosfet A 595-Csd17575Q3T 3. Resistor, P/N:Erj-Up3F4700V ,Thick 4. Operational Amplifiers, 5. Regulator, P/N:Tpsm63606Srdlr 6. Zener Diode, P/N: Mll5231B Searched Part Etc.

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1ASEMB 10MHZ LC TASEMB 10MHZ LC T
2CSD17575Q3CSD17575Q3
3ERJ UP3F4700VERJ UP3F4700V
4ERJ UP3F10R0VERJ UP3F10R0V
5ERJ UP3F1003VERJ UP3F1003V
6INA1620RTWRINA1620RTWR
7TPSM63606SRDLRTPSM63606SRDLR
8MLL5231BMLL5231B

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57361614
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Work Description Bids Are Invited For 1. 10Mhz Oscilla, Asemb-10.000Mhz-Lc-T 2. P/N: Csd17575Q3 ,Mosfets 30V N-Channel Nexfe T Pwr Mosfet A 595-Csd17575Q3T 3. Resistor, P/N:Erj-Up3F4700V ,Thick 4. Operational Amplifiers, 5. Regulator, P/N:Tpsm63606Srdlr 6. Zener Diode, P/N: Mll5231B Searched Part Etc.
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7998261
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Rangareddi
State Telangana
Key Dates
Publish Date 04 Sep 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 16 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
rfq589-16_and_589-4_2026-09-04-17-31-34_02a1550e301f56d168475a96f4733c1e.pdf
9848781_Boq_1.xlsx
2d3f5c00-a7ae-4089-a206-160191eaa687.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 04, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 10 days
Sep 16, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

rfq589-16_and_589-4_2026-09-04-17-31-34_02a1550e301f56d168475a96f4733c1e.pdf

xlsx

9848781_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

2d3f5c00-a7ae-4089-a206-160191eaa687.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders