Power Government Departments Closing in 14 days TDR #57361526

Tender For Estimate For Repl Of 05 No 33 Kv Single Phase Ct Unit & Single Phase Pt Unit At Various Sub Station Of Kharora Sub Dn /Estimate For Repl Of 06 No 11 Kv Pt & 06 No 11 Kv Single Phase Ct Unit & Single Phase Pt Unit At Various Sub Station Under Kh

Issued by Government Departments · raipur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
3.39 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
14 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
raipur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Estimate For Repl Of 05 No 33 Kv Single Phase Ct Unit & Single Phase Pt Unit At Various Sub Station Of Kharora Sub Dn /Estimate For Repl Of 06 No 11 Kv Pt & 06 No 11 Kv Single Phase Ct Unit & Single Phase Pt Unit At Various Sub Station Under Kharora Sub Dn/Estimate For Repl Of 01 No Vcb Of 11 Kv Kosrangi Feeder Vcb Radiating From 33/11 Kv Sub Station Kosrangi Under Kosrangi D/C. Under Kharora Sub Dn

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57361526
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 3.39 Lakhs
LAST DATE 21-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name chhattisgarh state power distribution company limited
Work Description Tender For Estimate For Repl Of 05 No 33 Kv Single Phase Ct Unit & Single Phase Pt Unit At Various Sub Station Of Kharora Sub Dn /Estimate For Repl Of 06 No 11 Kv Pt & 06 No 11 Kv Single Phase Ct Unit & Single Phase Pt Unit At Various Sub Station Under Kharora Sub Dn/Estimate For Repl Of 01 No Vcb Of 11 Kv Kosrangi Feeder Vcb Radiating From 33/11 Kv Sub Station Kosrangi Under Kosrangi D/C. Under Kharora Sub Dn
Basic Detail
Tender No EE/O&M/ RYP/ T-3797
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City raipur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 05 Sep 2026
Submission Date 21 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 3.39 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
af7de66b-0637-450a-9227-5d19e8a07b40.docx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 05, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 21, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Offline submission at the designated office.

Upcoming · 14 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
docx

af7de66b-0637-450a-9227-5d19e8a07b40.docx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders