Auction Sale Of Pl No- 98030103 U/S Glued Joint 60Kg/52Kg, U/S Sej/Imp./Stock & Tounge 60Kg T-6902, U/S T/Rail/60Kg/52Kg/1:12,U/S Sej/Imp./Stock/Tounge 60Kg T-6922, U/S Grooved Check Rail Lc 52 Kg & U/S Check Rail P&C 52 Kg(1:12) With & Without Any A
Tender Overview
Project Description
Auction Sale Of Pl No- 98030103 U/S Glued Joint 60Kg/52Kg, U/S Sej/Imp./Stock & Tounge 60Kg T-6902, U/S T/Rail/60Kg/52Kg/1:12,U/S Sej/Imp./Stock/Tounge 60Kg T-6922, U/S Grooved Check Rail Lc 52 Kg & U/S Check Rail P&C 52 Kg(1:12) With & Without Any Attachment. Qty.-19.199 Mt. For Stock Holder Sse/Pw/Bte. Ss11 No.-Sse/Pw/Bte/Ms/Scrap/2026-27/12 Dt.27.07.2026. Ds 08 No-036758 Dt.27.07.2026. Lot Should Be Sold On As Is Where Is Basis. Purchasers Are Requested To See The Lot/Site And Approchable Road Before Bidding. No Claim Will Be Entertained After Sale Of Lot. The Stock Holder Is Responsible For Any Alteration, Deletion & Variation In The Lot Or In Weighment Or Tempering With The Lot Will Be Solely Responsibility Of Stock Holder After Joint Inspection, If Any Found Subsequently. Bidders Must Submit The Fixation Of The Delivery Date Through The Ireps E-Auction Sale Module At Least 7 Days Prior To The Delivery Date. Note:-Cutting May Be Allowed For Easy Loading At The Time Of Delivery. Delivery Will Be Given By Actual Weight On Government Approved Dharam Kanta Only. The Material Are Lying In Rajasthan State
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 6 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender