Health and Family Welfare Government Departments Closing in 10 days TDR #57356720

Bids Are invited for Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Healthcare; Ndd Reporting Format For Teacher Anm Asha Aww 04 Pages Per Format; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (Inclusive In Contract Cost) , Facility Management Servi

Issued by Government Departments · Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Value
1.05 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
10 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Sagar → Madhya Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
2

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Healthcare; Ndd Reporting Format For Teacher Anm Asha Aww 04 Pages Per Format; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (Inclusive In Contract Cost) , Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Healthcare; Ndd Informative Iec Poster / Banner; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (Inclusive In Contract Cost)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57356720
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 1.05 Lakhs
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Health Department
Work Description Bids Are invited for Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Healthcare; Ndd Reporting Format For Teacher Anm Asha Aww 04 Pages Per Format; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (Inclusive In Contract Cost) , Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Healthcare; Ndd Informative Iec Poster / Banner; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (Inclusive In Contract Cost)
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7998542
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Sagar
State Madhya Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 04 Sep 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 16 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 1.05 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
f29dd011-b981-4aa6-a206-843db758aa6a.pdf
1788540405.pdf
1788540427.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 04, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 10 days
Sep 16, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

f29dd011-b981-4aa6-a206-843db758aa6a.pdf

pdf

1788540405.pdf

pdf

1788540427.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders