Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 9 days TDR #57352543

Tender For Ward 15, Satnam Para, Behind The Ayurvedic Hospital: Remaining Construction Work Of The Sikola Manglik Bhavan (3Rd Call).

Issued by Government Departments · , Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
26600
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Ward 15, Satnam Para, Behind The Ayurvedic Hospital: Remaining Construction Work Of The Sikola Manglik Bhavan (3Rd Call).

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57352543
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Tender For Ward 15, Satnam Para, Behind The Ayurvedic Hospital: Remaining Construction Work Of The Sikola Manglik Bhavan (3Rd Call).
Basic Detail
Tender No 198807
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 03 Sep 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 17 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 26600
Exemption Not Available
Document List
3356996863321128651_187586_FORM A.pdf
4625d3a3-7276-430f-81f9-a980587d6bae.html
8210436042364464845_198807_WARD 15 MANGLIK BHAWAN 3RD CALL.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 03, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 17, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

3356996863321128651_187586_FORM A.pdf

html

4625d3a3-7276-430f-81f9-a980587d6bae.html

pdf

8210436042364464845_198807_WARD 15 MANGLIK BHAWAN 3RD CALL.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders