Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 20 days TDR #57352478

Bids Are invited for 185692194Diode; Diode Protec. Smt Smlj 20V 5 Percentage, Do214abcentage, Do214ab; Littelfuse Co. ; Md , 185701828, Ic; Ic. . Smt 547 . Op. Ddpak-7; Texas Instruments(Opa547f, Opa547fktwt) , 186207931, Capacitor Smt; Capacitor Ele

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
25 Sep 2026
20 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Sultanpur → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
3110

Project Description

Bids Are invited for 185692194Diode; Diode Protec. Smt Smlj 20V 5 Percentage, Do214abcentage, Do214ab; Littelfuse Co. ; Md , 185701828, Ic; Ic. . Smt 547 . Op. Ddpak-7; Texas Instruments(Opa547f, Opa547fktwt) , 186207931, Capacitor Smt; Capacitor Elec. Ta. 220Uf, 20 Percentage, 100V Boit. D Sp; Kyocera Avx; Exx , 188203845, Integrated Circuit; Ic. Log. Smt 74Ahc1g08 Sot23-5L; Texas Instruments; Nxp Semiconductor; , 189867130, Capacitor; Capacitor Smt 0603, X7r, 100Nf, 10 Percentage, 50V Sp; Yageo Corp(06035C104k

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57352478
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 25-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for 185692194Diode; Diode Protec. Smt Smlj 20V 5 Percentage, Do214abcentage, Do214ab; Littelfuse Co. ; Md , 185701828, Ic; Ic. . Smt 547 . Op. Ddpak-7; Texas Instruments(Opa547f, Opa547fktwt) , 186207931, Capacitor Smt; Capacitor Elec. Ta. 220Uf, 20 Percentage, 100V Boit. D Sp; Kyocera Avx; Exx , 188203845, Integrated Circuit; Ic. Log. Smt 74Ahc1g08 Sot23-5L; Texas Instruments; Nxp Semiconductor; , 189867130, Capacitor; Capacitor Smt 0603, X7r, 100Nf, 10 Percentage, 50V Sp; Yageo Corp(06035C104k
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7997553
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Sultanpur
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 04 Sep 2026
Submission Date 25 Sep 2026
Open Date 26 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
8e08a191-361a-49e6-908e-b1ae6c5211ec.pdf
ts-1_0001_2026-09-04-13-48-34_e47546002ac4645248a1bccb2ff5960e.pdf
ts-2_0001_2026-09-04-13-51-28_de51ad190c14f33ab34b11b3e2b74b25.pdf
ts-3_0001_2026-09-04-13-54-16_a55ecf234b7738c9eb05a548221dcb93.pdf
ts-4_0001_2026-09-04-13-56-43_16a539abff2748ef77d2622114970a9c.pdf
ts-5_0001_2026-09-04-14-12-47_3eed26a2f88ec6b7b7408f4b1adcce2b.pdf
1788516084.pdf
1788516212.pdf
1788516245.pdf
1788516263.pdf
1788516285.pdf
1788516302.pdf
1788516328.pdf
1788516453.pdf
ATC_32193cc3-c575-45ed-88ba1788517358422_omendra.singh.docx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 04, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 25, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 20 days
Sep 26, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 21 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

8e08a191-361a-49e6-908e-b1ae6c5211ec.pdf

pdf

ts-1_0001_2026-09-04-13-48-34_e47546002ac4645248a1bccb2ff5960e.pdf

pdf

ts-2_0001_2026-09-04-13-51-28_de51ad190c14f33ab34b11b3e2b74b25.pdf

pdf

ts-3_0001_2026-09-04-13-54-16_a55ecf234b7738c9eb05a548221dcb93.pdf

pdf

ts-4_0001_2026-09-04-13-56-43_16a539abff2748ef77d2622114970a9c.pdf

pdf

ts-5_0001_2026-09-04-14-12-47_3eed26a2f88ec6b7b7408f4b1adcce2b.pdf

pdf

1788516084.pdf

pdf

1788516212.pdf

pdf

1788516245.pdf

pdf

1788516263.pdf

pdf

1788516285.pdf

pdf

1788516302.pdf

pdf

1788516328.pdf

pdf

1788516453.pdf

singh

ATC_32193cc3-c575-45ed-88ba1788517358422_omendra.singh.docx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders