Tender For Repair Of Quarter No A-02, A-03, A-04, A-05, A-07, A-09, A-12 (New Block) At Nyay Vihar Colony Siwan On Change Of Occupancy For The Year 2026-2027
Tender Value
14.39 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
12 Sep 2026
6 days left
EMD
28800
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
2500
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
siwan → Bihar
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender For Repair Of Quarter No A-02, A-03, A-04, A-05, A-07, A-09, A-12 (New Block) At Nyay Vihar Colony Siwan On Change Of Occupancy For The Year 2026-2027
Tender Timeline
Sep 04, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 12, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Offline submission at the designated office.
Upcoming · 6 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender