Agriculture Cooperative Closing in 9 days TDR #57350772

Bids Are invited for Nickel Screen

Issued by Cooperative · Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
14 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Shahjahanpur → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
9

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Nickel Screen Working Screen Nickel Screen For Make Suagr Max Continious Machine Nhec Smk 1503 30 Degree Size 0 06Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For K C P 1000 34 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For K C P 1350 30 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 05 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For K C P 1350 30 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For Wk 1500 30 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 - Working Screen Nickel Screen For Make Suagr Max Continious Machine Nhec Smk 1503 30 Degree Size 0 06Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For K C P 1000 34 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For K C P 1350 30 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 05 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For K C P 1350 30 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For Wk 1500 30 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1Working screen Nickel Screen For Make Suagr Max Continious Machine NHEC SMK 1503 30 degree size 0 06mm Nickel As Ni By mass 99 9Working screen Nickel Screen For Make Suagr Max Continious Machine NHEC SMK 1503 30 degree size 0 06mm Nickel As Ni By mass 99 9
2Nickel Screen For K C P 1000 34 degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 mm Nickel As Ni By mass 99 9Nickel Screen For K C P 1000 34 degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 mm Nickel As Ni By mass 99 9
3Nickel Screen For K C P 1350 30 degree Centrifugal Machine 0 05 mm Nickel As Ni By mass 99 9Nickel Screen For K C P 1350 30 degree Centrifugal Machine 0 05 mm Nickel As Ni By mass 99 9
4Nickel Screen For K C P 1350 30 degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 mm Nickel As Ni By mass 99 9Nickel Screen For K C P 1350 30 degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 mm Nickel As Ni By mass 99 9
5Nickel Screen For WK 1500 30 degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 mm Nickel As Ni By mass 99 9Nickel Screen For WK 1500 30 degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 mm Nickel As Ni By mass 99 9

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57350772
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 14-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Nickel Screen Working Screen Nickel Screen For Make Suagr Max Continious Machine Nhec Smk 1503 30 Degree Size 0 06Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For K C P 1000 34 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For K C P 1350 30 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 05 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For K C P 1350 30 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For Wk 1500 30 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 - Working Screen Nickel Screen For Make Suagr Max Continious Machine Nhec Smk 1503 30 Degree Size 0 06Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For K C P 1000 34 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For K C P 1350 30 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 05 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For K C P 1350 30 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9 , Nickel Screen For Wk 1500 30 Degree Centrifugal Machine 0 06 Mm Nickel As Ni By Mass 99 9
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7997084
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Shahjahanpur
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 04 Sep 2026
Submission Date 14 Sep 2026
Open Date 15 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
f20c2414-0cff-4cda-b443-19527c2f3c2f.pdf
1788507950.xlsx
schreen_2026-09-04-13-11-46_02a526bc404ed67ea28807cb8c04317c.pdf
9847501_Boq_1.xlsx
schreen_b17e6783-e358-4ea7-973e1788508242145_powayan.purchase.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 04, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 14, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 15, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 10 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

f20c2414-0cff-4cda-b443-19527c2f3c2f.pdf

xlsx

1788507950.xlsx

pdf

schreen_2026-09-04-13-11-46_02a526bc404ed67ea28807cb8c04317c.pdf

xlsx

9847501_Boq_1.xlsx

purchase

schreen_b17e6783-e358-4ea7-973e1788508242145_powayan.purchase.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders